VO Directory

Organization
Sector
Location
#redsoleP20Q
12thmayband &social club
2 Wheels Foundation Malta
808
Ability for Disability Association
Ability for Disability Association (k/a ‘The Friends’ of the A.T.C)
Accademia Internazionale Umanitaria Opere
Action for Breast Cancer Foundation
Active Youth
ADHD Malta
Aditus Foundation
Adopt A Stray Foundation
Adoption Unit
Adoration Group
Adult Cancer Support Group
Aegee – Valletta
African Media Association Malta
AGAB (Malta) – Action Group Against Bullying
Agenzija Appogg
Agenzija Sapport
Agenzija Sedqa
Agrarian Society
Ahmadiyya Muslim Jamaat Malta
Aid to Autonomous (A2A) Foundation
Aid to Autonomous Foundation
AIESEC (Malta)
Aikido Yamato Dojo
Aircraft Owners and Pilots Association Malta
Alfred Mizzi Foundation, The
ALIVE Charity Foundation
Alleanza Kontra l-Faqar
Alleanza Liberali
Aloysians Handball Club
ALOYSIANS MALTA FOUNDATION
ALS Malta
Alternattiva Demokratika Zghazagh
Alternattiva Demokratika Zghazagh – Green Youth (Malta)
Amadeus Chamber Chior
Amplify
Amputees 4 Amputees
Amputees 4 Amputees (A4A)
Ananda Marga Yoga Society
Angela House
Angka Meditation Europe
Anglican Episcopal Church of Europe in Malta
Anici Band & Social Club AD 1988
Animal Care Malta
Animal Guardians Malta https://www.facebook.com/animalguardiansmalta/
Animal Rights Group
Anti PovertyForum Malta (APF Malta)
Aquatic Sports Association of Malta
Arab European Forum for Development and Dialogue
Arabic Culture Information Society
Archaeological Society Malta, The
Archaeology Services Cooperative (ASC) Ltd
Are You Active Malta
Arkati Foundation (The)
Armenian Community of Malta
Arsha Our
Art Club 2000 (Art & Craft Centre Mellieha)
Art Discussion Group (ADG)
Art of Living Malta
Arthritis and Rheumatism Association of Malta
Arts Students Association
Associated Board of the Royal Schools of Music
Association des Professeurs de Francais de Malte
Association for Abandoned Animals
Association for Consumer Rights (Malta)
ASSOCIATION FOR REALITY THERAPY- MALTA
Association for the Advancement of Meridian Energy Techniques
Association for the Advancement of Meridian Energy Techniques (AAMET)
Association of Anaesthesiologists of Malta
Association of Arms Collectors and Target Shooters
Association of Breastfeeding Counsellors
Association of Carers for Stray and Abandoned Felines
Association of Federative Socialists
Association of Insurance Brokers
Association of International Women in Malta
Association of Lyceum Past Students
Association of Lyceum Past Students (A.L.P.S.)
Association of Model Engineers
Association of Parents of Children in Church School (Malta)
Association of Performing Arts Practitioners (Malta)
Association of Podiatrists of Malta
Association of Ship Agents
Association of Speech-Language Pathologists
Association of the Dynastic Orders of the Royal and Imperial House of Obrenovitch of Serbia, Bosnia and Constantinople
Assocjazjoni Kulturali u Sportiva San Francesco
Assoċjazzjoni KURA
Assocjazzjoni Maltija tal-Apikultura
Assocjazzjoni Maltija tal-Apikultura (AMA)
Assocjazzjoni Mazzri Birgu/Kalkara Creek
Assocjazzjoni Radju Marija
Assocjazzjoni Segretarji Kunsilli Lokali Malta
Assocjazzjoni Sport Muturi u Karozzi
Assocjazzjoni Sportiva Hibernians
Assocjazzjoni tas-Sidien tal-Caravans u tal-Bangalows – Ghadira Site Mellieha
Assocjazzjoni tas-Sidien, Caravans u Bangalows Ghadira Site Mellieha
Assocjazzjoni Volontarji Lourdes
Assocjazzoni Publju Ta’ Malta
Astra Folk Group
Astronomical Society of Malta, The
Athleta Basketball Nursery
Aurora Folk Group
Aurora Youth Movement
Austrian-Maltese Association
Autism Parents Association
Autism Parents Association – Malta (aka. APA)
AutoCaravan Club
Ave Maria Choir
Baden Powell Scouts Malta
Badminton Malta
Balluta Residents’ Association
Balzan Football Club and Balzan FC Academy
Balzan Old Boys Association
Banda San Giljan AD 1927
Barocco Foundation
Be Positive Bipolar Self- Help, Malta
Be Smart Online
Befriending Program in Mental Health Services
Belong Group Malta
Better Days Foundation
Bible Based Christian Fellowship
Big Friends Guggen Musik A.D.2008
Biological Conservation Research Foundation, The
Birdlife Malta
Birkirkara Badminton Club
Birkirkara FC Youth Academy
Birkirkara Tennis Club
Birkirkara Volleyball Club
Birzebbuga Aquatic & Sports Club
Birzebbuga Sailing Club
Birzebbuga Sports Complex Foundation
Birzebbuga St Peters Football Club
Birzebbuga Windmill Football Club Nursery
Bonsai Culture Group
Book Box
BOSCOcrew
Breaking Limits
Breeds of Origin Conservancy
British Computer Society – Malta Section
Brothers and Sisters in Christ Centre
Bugibba Bocci Klabb
Bujinkan Fudoshin Malta
Bujinkan Ninpo Taijitsu Malta
Bulgarian Community in Malta
Calypso Sub-Aqua Club
CAMYouths
Cana Movement
Capoeira Malta Association
Caritas Malta
Caritas Malta Epilepsy Association
Casa Leone XIII
Casino Maltese
Catholic Charismatic Renewal
Catholic Enquiry Centre
Catholic Institute
Cats and Dogs Shelter
CC Cancer Foundation
Celebrities for Kids Association
Central Bank of Malta Pensioners Group (k/a CBM Pensioners Group)
Centre for Sustainable Development
Centro Cultural Hispano – Malte’s
Centru 19 ta’ Novembru 1944
Centru Familja Karmelitana
Centru Parrokkjali Madonna tal-Mellieha
Centru tad-Duttrina
Centru Tbexbix
Cerebrovascular Research & Education Foundation
CFC Ancop Malta Foundation
Chamber of Engineers
Changing Lives
Charity of Choice 1
Chartered Institute of Logistics and Transport Malta, The
Child Protection
Children Without Frontiers
Chinese Community Association in Malta
Choral and Orchestral Society ‘Maria Bambina’
Chorus Urbanus
Christian Youth Groups
Cinema Heritage Group
Circle of Behaviour Support
Circolo Gozitano
Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
Civic Club
Civil Assistance Training Organisation (C.A.T.O. – Malta)
Civil Service Sports Club
Claris Foundation
Classic Ford Club Malta
Classique Foundation, The
Clear Dimension Training Centre
Coeliac Association of Malta
Commission for Compilation of the Directory of Liturgical Celebrations
Commission for Education
Community Outreach
Compagnia San Michele – Malta
Compassionate Friends Society, The
Cospicua Dynamos Club (Football, Pool and Darts Club)
Cottonera Cat Care Association
Council of Islamic Community of Malta
Counselling and Social Work Unit
Court Services
Creative Island
Cross Culture International Foundation
CycleSafeMalta
Dan Church Aid
Dance Council – Malta
Dance Council Malta
Daniel Delicata Memorial Association
Daqqa T’Id
Dar Guseppa Debono
Dar Guzeppa Debono
Dar Madre Margerita
Dar Pirotta
Dar San Guzepp Santa Venera
Dar Santa Rita
Deeper Christian Life Ministry
Denci Fishing Club
Dental Association of Malta
Department of English Students Association
Depiro Basketball Club
Dhammakaya Malta International Foundation
Din l-Art Helwa
Din l-Art Helwa (Gozo & Comino)
Dingli Swallows FC Youth Nursery
Disabled by Accident
DLS Productions
Docomomo Malta
Dolphin Foundation for Science & Culture
Domain Group Organisation
Domestic Violence Services
Domus Pius IX
Don Bosco House
Don Bosco Voluntary Service
Dorthese Ellis Foundation
Down Syndrome Association – Malta
Dr Klown
Drachma
Drama Outreach Project
Duke of Edinburgh’s International Award – Malta Foundation
Early Childhood Development Association of Malta
EASA Malta Foundation
Educating Caring Community Network
Education Agency International
Education Agency International (Educ A)
Education Aid
Emergency Fire & Rescue Unit, The
Emergency Response and Rescue Corps
Emigrants Commission & Refugees Gozo
Empower Co-operative Limited
English Speaking Union of Malta, The
EnKor
Entrepreneurial Forum
Equal Partners Foundation
Euro Media Forum
Euro-Mediterranean Aikido Federation (EMAF)
Eurolinks Foundation Malta
European African Human Rights
European Alliance for Freedom
European Association of Teachers – Malta Section
European Auxiliary Police Association
European Bully Kennel Club
European Foundation for Freedom
European Judo Union
European Lifeguard Academy
European Mentoring & Coaching Council
European Movement (Malta)
European Prison Education Association – Malta Branch
evviva – Equal, Valid, Visible, Inclusive, Vocal, Accessible
Executive Transport Cooperative, The
Exiles Sports Club
Faces
Families for Life Long Learning
Family Therapy
Farm Advisory Services Co-op Limited
Federation for Hunting & Conservation – Malta (FKNK)
Federation of Building and Civil Engineering Contractors
Federazzjoni Għaqdiet Birżebbuġa
Federazzjoni Kaccaturi Nassaba Konservazzjonisti
Federazzjoni Maltija Lotta
Federazzjoni Maltija Vetteuri Antiki
Feel@Home
Fgura Pageant Group
Fgura Youth Centre
FIAT Club Malta
Fil-Com Malta
Filipino Community in Malta (Fil-Com Malta)
Filipino Overseas Contract Workers in Malta
FinanceMalta
FIODs Solidarity Foundation
First Toastmasters Club of Malta
Flimkien Ghal Ambjent Ahjar (FAA)
Floriana Amateur Football Club
Floriana Football Club
Fondation de Malte
Fondazzjoni Arka
Fondazzjoni Arkeo
Fondazzjoni Arti Fontana
Fondazzjoni AWL
Fondazzjoni AZAD – Centru ta’ Studji Politici
Fondazzjoni Belt Victoria
Fondazzjoni Bethlehem F’Ghajnsielem
Fondazzjoni Fortunato & Enrico Mizzi
Fondazzjoni ghall-Iskejjel ta Ghada
Fondazzjoni ghall-Patrimonju Kulturali tal-Arcidjocesi ta’ Malta
Fondazzjoni Hajja Indipendenti
Fondazzjoni Ideat
Fondazzjoni Kenn u Tama
Fondazzjoni Kulturali ‘Il-Mellieha’
FONDAZZJONI NANNIET MALTA
Fondazzjoni Nazareth
Fondazzjoni Ordni Tal-Paci
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Malti
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Siggiewi
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Siggiewi.
Fondazzjoni Santa Cecilia A.D. 2013
Fondazzjoni Santa Ċeċilja A.D. 2013
Fondazzjoni Socjo-Kulturali Ambjentali Augustina
Fondazzjoni Suret il-Bniedem
Fondazzjoni ta’ Klula
Fondazzjoni U (Xandir Socio-Religjuz)
Fondazzjoni U (Xandir Socjo Religjuz)
Fondazzjoni Ulied Hal Qormi
Fondazzjoni Wens
Fondazzjoni Wirt Artna
FONDAZZJONI WIRT VENDRIZ
Fondazzjoni Xjenza u Poplu
Fondazzjoni Xjuhija Attiva Malta
Fondazzjoni Zvilupp tal-Lingwa tas-Sinjali Maltija
Food First Malta
Forum for Global Issues (Malta) – (Off shoot of Koperattiva Kummerc Gust)
Forum for Justice and Cooperation
Forum ta’ Organizzazzjonijiet li Jipprovdu Servizzi Residenzjali lill-Persuni B’Dizabilita
Forum Zghazagh Laburisti
Foster Care
Fostering Social Technological Economic Renewal Foundation (FOSTER)
Foundation for Architecture and Art in Malta and in the Mediterranean
Foundation for Architecture and Art in Malta and the Mediterranean (FAAMM)
Foundation for Church Schools
Foundation for Human Resources Development
Foundation for Information Technology Accessibility
Foundation for Information Technology Accessibility, The
Foundation For Respite Care Services (Dar il-Kaptan)
Foundation for Shelter and Support to Migrants
Foundation for Shelter and Support to Migrants (FSM)
Foundation for Social Welfare Services
Foundation for the Promotion of Social Inclusion
Foundation for the Victims of Usury
Foundation for Women Entrepreneurs
Foundation Melitensis
Foundation Meltensis
Fragmenta Malta
France Malta
Fratellanza S. S. Sagrament
Fratellanza San Mikiel – San Gorg Qormi
Fratellanza tas-Santissimu Sagrament
Freecycle Malta
Friends of America Malta
Friends of Antarcticland Association
Friends of Australia Association (Gozo Branch)
Friends of Australia Association – Gozo Branch
Friends of Australia Association Malta
FRIENDS OF KENYA
Friends of Mount Carmel Hospital Society (Ghaqda Hbieb Sptar Monte Carmeli)
Friends of the Earth Malta (FOE MALTA)
Friends of the Manoel
Friends of the National Archives of Malta
Friends of the Sick and the Elderly in Gozo
Friends of Villa Frere
FTZ – Community Foundation
FTZ-Community Foundation
Full Gospel Praise Centre
Gaffiero Mon Lung Kung Fu School
Gal Xlokk Foundation
Garden of Knowledge Malta Association
Gaulitanus Choir
Geminarie Leisure Group
General Workers Union Youths
General Workers Union Youths (GWU YOUTHS)
Generic Services
Genista Research Foundation
Geography Teachers Association (Malta)
George Cross Island Association Malta G.C. Branch
Georgian Cultural Center ‘Euro Georgia-Malta’
Geriatric Medicine Society of Malta
Get Up Stand Up
GetUpStandUp!
GFI Charity Fund Foundation
Ghajnsielem Football Academy
Ghajnsielem Football Club
Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Ghajnsielem Youth Nursery
Ghajnuna ghall-Familji fil-Bzonn
Ghana Mission Foundation, The
Ghanaian Community in Malta
Ghaqda ‘Il-Milied fix-Xaghra’
Ghaqda Abbatini Karmelitani Fgura
Ghaqda Armar La Stella Rabat Ghawdex
Ghaqda Armar San Sebastjan Hal Qormi
Ghaqda Armar Santa Marija
Ghaqda Bahhara Sajjieda u Dilettanti Wied il-Ghajn
Ghaqda Bajja San Tumas
GHAQDA BANDA ZEJTUN A.D.1933
Ghaqda Bibblika Maltija
Ghaqda Dilettanti Gimgha l-Kbira Ghawdex
Ghaqda Dilettanti Mudelli tal-Knejjes AD 1986
Ghaqda Dilettanti Sajjieda Barklori Isla Est 1996
Ghaqda Dilettanti tan-Nar Maria Bambina Mellieha
Ghaqda Dilettanti tan-Nar Marija Bambina Mellieha
Ghaqda Drammatika Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Drammatika Xewkija
Ghaqda Festi Esterni SSma. Trinita’ Marsa A.D. 1975
Ghaqda Filantropika Ghaxaq
Ghaqda Filantropika Talent Mosti
Ghaqda Filarmonika Mnarja – Nadur
Ghaqda Filarmonika Prince of Wales Own
Ghaqda Folkloristika tal-Qiegha
Ghaqda Gurnalisti Sports Malta
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju – Sezzjoni Nadur 2013
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju Ghawdex, Malta – Sezzjoni Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju Ghawdex-Malta 1985 – Sezzjoni Nadur
Ghaqda Informatika Santa Lucia
Ghaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria Zurrieq
Ghaqda Kazin Banda San Filep A.D. 1851
Ghaqda Kazini tal-Banda
Ghaqda Kulturali Kirkop
Ghaqda Kumittiva Ghawdex
Ghaqda Madonna Tal-Grazzja Banda San Mikiel A.D. 1883 Zabbar
Ghaqda Madonna tal-Grazzja, Banda San Mikiel AD 1883 Zabbar
Ghaqda Malta – Kuba
Ghaqda Malta-Kuba
Ghaqda Muzikali ‘ITE AD JOSEPH’
Ghaqda Muzikali Banda Marija Regina
Ghaqda Muzikali Immakulata Kuncizzjoni
Ghaqda Muzikali Imperial
Ghaqda Muzikali L’Isle Adam
Ghaqda Muzikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann
Ghaqda Muzikali Madonna ta’ Pompei, Marsaxlokk
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Annunzjata AD 1862
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Assunta
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Assunta Gudja AD 1919
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Bambina Banda Vittorja A.D 1916
Ghaqda Muzikali Mount Carmel Gzira
Ghaqda Muzikali San Girgor Kercem
Ghaqda Muzikali San Gorg Martri AD 1893
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp (A.D. 1874)
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp (AD 1874)
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp – Ghajnsielem A.D. 1928
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp Kalkara
Ghaqda Muzikali San Leonardu AD 1858 – Kirkop
Ghaqda Muzikali San Pietru fil-Ktajjen
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Andrija
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Anna – Wied il-Ghajn AD 1994
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Elena
Ghaqda Muzikali Santa Marija – Dingli
Ghaqda Muzikali Santa Marija Ghaxaq AD 1873
Ghaqda Muzikali Santu Wistin AD 2007
Ghaqda Muzikali u Socjali ‘Madonna tal-Karmnu
Ghaqda Muzikali u Socjali Madonna tal-Karmnu Fgura AD 1985
Ghaqda Muzikali Vizitazzjoni AD 2003
Ghaqda Persuni Neqsin mis-Smiegh – Malta
Ghaqda Piroteknika 18 t’Awwissu
Ghaqda Produtturi tal-Fniek
Ghaqda Produtturi tal-Ghasel Malti
Ghaqda Qawmien AD 1999 Qormi
Ghaqda Regatta Nazzjonali
Ghaqda Sajjieda Delittanti Birzebbuga
Ghaqda Sajjieda Dilettanti Sliema
Ghaqda Socjali 8 ta’ Settembru
Ghaqda Socjali Muzikali Kristu Sultan Banda Paola A.D 1990
Ghaqda Storika Kulturali Marsa
Ghaqda Studenti tal-Ligi
Ghaqda tal-Kaktus u Sukkulenti
Ghaqda tal-Muzika San Gejtanu
Ghaqda tal-Muzika Trinita’ Qaddisa – Marsa A.D. 1949
Ghaqda tal-Pawlini
Ghaqda Talent Dingli
Ghaqda tan-Nar 26 ta’ Lulju Santa Venera AD 2009
Ghaqda tan-Nar 31 ta’ Mejju Gharb AD 2013
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Bartilmew
Ghaqda Tar-Residenti ta’ Santa Marija Estate, Mellieha
Gharb Rangers Football Club
Ghaxaq Folk Group (k/a Ghaxaq Folk Ensemble)
Ghaxaq Football Club Youth Nursery
Gift of Life Foundation
Golden Daffodil Foundation
Good Shepherd Sisters – Dar Merhba Bik Foundation
Gozo Aid for the Visually Impaired
Gozo Amateur Radio Society
Gozo Arthritis Support Group (G.A.S.G)
GOZO ASSOCIATION FOR THE DEAF
GOZO ASSOCIATION FOR THE DEAF
Gozo Billiards and Snooker Association
Gozo Bird Breeders Society
Gozo Business Chamber, The
Gozo Creative Theatre Club
Gozo Cycling Club
Gozo Football Association
Gozo Football Club
Gozo Gymnastics Association
Gozo Horse Racing Association
Gozo International Seal of Training (GIST) Association
Gozo Jesus Centre
Gozo Kickboxing Club
Gozo Live
Gozo Motocross Association
Gozo NGOs Association
Gozo Philatelic Society
Gozo Scale Modellers Club
Gozo SPCA
Gozo Spirit Combat International Association
Gozo Tourism Association
Gozo University Group
Gozo Youth Football Association
Grace Association
Graphic Novels Library Malta
Greenhouse Malta
Grupp 13+
Grupp Abbatini
Grupp Adoraturi
Grupp Armar u Nar
Grupp Da Thiene Youths
Grupp Distributuri tal-Fuljett
Grupp Edukazzjoni Bibblika Dejjiema Adulti (EBDA)
Grupp Familji Frangiskani
Grupp Farag
Grupp Flimkien Naslu
Grupp Ghajnuna ghall-Familji fil-Bzonn
Grupp Gwardjola
Grupp Hbieb
Grupp Jiena Maghkom Dejjem
Grupp Letturi
Grupp Manutenzjoni tal-Parrocca
Grupp Marija Omm is-Sacerdoti
Grupp Missjunarju Ghawdxi
Grupp Missjunarju Kull Bniedem Hija
Grupp Ommijiet
Grupp Organisti
Grupp Reffiegha
Grupp Residenti Blata l-Bajda
Grupp Romol
Grupp San Gabriel
Grupp Santa Marta
Grupp Santa Martha
Grupp tat-Talb Patri Piju
Grupp Tindif tal-Parrocca
Grupp Vokazzjonijiet
Grupp Zghazagh Gudja
Gruppi Familji Nsara
GS1 Malta
Guatemalta Foundation
Għaqda Armar Xewkija
Għaqda Melita Banda San Ġużepp, Msida
Għaqda Mużikali Beland
Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija, A.D.1873
Għaqda tal-Malti – Università
Għaqda tan-Nar San Nikola, Siġġiewi
Hair and Beauty Federation (Malta)
Hal Far Tenants Association
Hamrun Spartans FC Youth Nursery
Hamrun Spartans Football Club
Hamster Club Malta
Happy Moments Kenya
Happy Paws Charity Organisation
Harsien Patrimonju Zabbari
Haz-Zabbar Kunsill Civiku
Hbieb il-Kappelli Maltin
Hbieb ta’ L-Agenzija Sapport
Hbieb tat-Tempju Sant’ Elena
Health Promotion and Disease Prevention Directorate
Help Age
Help Marylin Debono Campaign
Help Merilyn Debono Campaign
Help Vlada Campaign
Helping Hands Group ‘Foundation’, Gozo – Malta (The)
Helping Hands Group, The
Hibernians Budokwai Judo Club
High Support Services
Hilton Hearts Association
Hip Hop Malta
Historical Re-enactment Group of Malta
History Teachers Association
Home Away from Home
Home Economists in Action
Homestart Malta
Hooked On Fishing Club Malta
HRGM – (Historical Re-Enactment Group of Malta)
HSBC Malta Foundation
I-GO AID Foundation
ICOM Malta
ICOMOS (Malta)
iCREATE Foundation
Id-Dar tal-Providenza
Ignatian Youth Network – Malta Foundation
Ignatian Youth Network Foundation
Il-Kunsill Nazzjonali tal-Ktieb
Il-Qlugh
Imogene
Imperial Gozo Yacht Club
Independent Schools Association (ISA)
Infertility Support Group
Information and Communication Technology Students’ Association
Inhobbu l-Munxar u x-Xlendi
Initial Response Service
Inizjamed
inservi Foundation
Insite – Student Media Organisation
Inspirasia Foundation Malta
Inspire – The Eden and Razzett Foundation
Institute for the Research and Improvement of Social Sciences (IRISS)
Institute of Computer Education
Institute of Legal Studies Malta
Integra Foundation
Integration Network of Malta
Intelligent Transport System – Malta (ITS Malta)
Intelligent Transport Systems
Interdiocesan Commission for the Environment
International Animal Rescue Malta
International Association for the Exchange of Students for Technical Experience
International Charity Society
International Diplomatic Mission’s Association
International Foundation for Development
International Missionary Fund of the Glory of God International Covenant Community
International Organization for Diplomatic Relations
International Police Association (Malta Section)
International Tree Foundation (Malta)
Irish Maltese Circle
ISACA Malta Chapter
Islamic Community Malta
Island Microlight Club
ISTITUT SOĊJO-KULTURALI SAN PAWL, SAN PAWL IL-BAĦAR
Istitut tal-Gurnalisti Maltin
J.E.S.S Justice to Ensure Safer Streets
Japan Karate Association (Malta)
Jesuit Refugee Service Malta
Jesus of Nazareth Home
Joy Gospel Singers
JP2 Foundation
JRS Malta Foundation (Jesuit Refugee Service Malta)
Jubilate Deo Choir
Junior Achievement (Young Enterprise) Malta
Junior Chamber International Malta
Juventitus Domus
Juventus Club Malta – Cuore Biancanero
Kaccaturi San Ubertu
Kalkara Football Club
Kamikwai Judo Club
Kamra tal-Periti
Kare4Kenya
Karl Vella Foundation
Katekezi ghall-Adulti
Kavallieri Handball Club
Kawasaki Riders Malta
Kazin Banda San Nikola
Kazin Banda San Pawl
Kazin San Guzepp u Banda de Rohan AD 1860
Kazin Santa Liena – Banda Duke of Connaught’s Own
Kazin tal-Banda San Gabriel Balzan A.D. 1920 (St. Gabriel Band Club Balzan A.D.1920)
Kazin tal-Banda San Gorg Bormla
Kazin tar-Regatta Marsa (Marsa Regatta Club)
kellimni.com
Keralaid Trust
Kercem Ajax Football Club
Key Academy
KIDS (Kids Initiative for Development and Sustainability)
Kin-Su Judo Club
Kinemastik
Kingfisher Sport Fishing Association
Kirkop Pageant Group
Kirkop Pageant Group
Kirkop Tennis Klabb
Kirkop United Football Club
Klabb Regatta Birzebbuga Freeport
Klabb tal-Bocci San Bastjan Qormi
Klabb tal-Bocci Santa Venera
Knowledge Matters Co-op Limited
Konfraternita ta’ l-Immakulata Beata’ Vergni taht it-Titlu ta’ Lourdes
Koperattiva Ghawdxija tal-Bizzilla u Artiggjanat
Koperattiva Kummerc Gust
Koperattiva Malta Kuba Ltd
Koperattivi Malta
Koperazzjoni Internazzjonali – Malta
Kor Magnificat
Kor Nativitas
Kor Parrokkjali
Kors tal-Bibbja
Kottoner 98FM
Kumitat Festi Esterni Marija Regina Marsa | 1972
Kumitat Festi Esterni Santa Venera
Kumitat Website
Kummissjoni Djakonija
Kummissjoni Djocesana Familja
Kummissjoni Evangelizzazzjoni
Kummissjoni Familja
Kummissjoni Festi Esterni
Kummissjoni Fund Raising
Kummissjoni Gustizzja u Paci
Kummissjoni Implimentazzjoni tas-Sinodu
Kummissjoni Kateketika
Kummissjoni Liturgija
Kummissjoni Parrokkjali Familja
Kummissjoni Parrokkjali Zghazagh
Kummissjoni Sports
Kummissjoni tal-Konfraternitajiet
Kummissjoni Xandir tal-Kelma
Kummissjoni Zghazagh
Kummissjoni Zghazagh u Adoloxxenti
Kumpanija Teatrali Dun Mikiel Xerri
Kunsill Ekonomiku Parrokkjali
Kunsill Nazzjonali tal-Anzjani
Kunsill Nazzjonali taz-Zghazagh
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Hal Balzan, Parrocca Marija Annunzjata
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Hal Qormi, Parrocca San Gorg
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Il-Hamrun, Parrocca Immakulata Kuncizzjoni
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Il-Hamrun, Parrocca San Gejtanu
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Iz-Zurrieq, Parrocca Santa Katarina V.M.
Kunsill Pastorali Parrokkjali, Paola, Parrocca Lourdes
Kunsill Studenti Universitarji
Kunsill Studenti Universitarji (KSU)
L-Ghanja tal-Poplu
L-Ghaqda Maltija tal-Folklor
L-Ghaqda tal-Konsumaturi
L-Għanja tal-Poplu
L-Iskola tal-Filosofija Prattika
La Salle Handball Club
Ladies Craft Circle Mellieha
Ladies Group
LEAP (Scouts) Foundation
Lehen il-Belt Victoria
Lejn Xefaq Gdid
Leone Philharmonic Society AD 1863
Libya Foundation for Rehabilitation
Liceo Maratona bir-Roti – Hamrun
Life Resources Foundation
LifeCycle (Malta) Foundation
LifeNetwork Foundation Malta
LIGHT-Living In God’s Hands Together
Lija – Iklin Youth Nursery
Lija Athletic Football Club
Link Youths Qormi
Lions Club Malta Host
Lions Club Mdina
Lions Club Sliema
Lions Club St. Paul’s Bay
Little Sisters of the Poor
Living Ability Not Disability
Living Ability Not Disability (LAND Group)
Living in Friendship Together
Living with Dignity Group
Lone Persons Support
Looked After Children Team, The
Loyola Basketball Club
Lumiere Support Group
Lupus Support Group Malta
M’Intix Wahdek Foundation
M-XXI Foundation
M3P Foundation
MADC – Malta Amateur Dramatic Club
Maghtab Residents’ Association
Male Section
Maleth Sinfonia Keyboard Orchestra
Malta -German Business Association
Malta Actuarial Society
Malta Aikijitsu Takeda Ryu Association and Associates
Malta Airport Foundation
Malta Amateur Athletics Association
Malta Amateur Dramatic Club
Malta Amateur Radio League (M.A.R.L.)
Malta Argentine Tango Association
Malta Art Academy, The
Malta Association for Contemporary Music
Malta Association for Crystallography and Crystal Engineers
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession (MACP)
Malta Association Hospitality Executives
Malta Association of Audiologists
Malta Association Of Crohn’s & Colitis
Malta Association of Family Entreprises
Malta Association of Human Rights
Malta Association of Occupational Therapists
Malta Association of Optometrists
Malta Association of Physiotherapists
Malta Association of Psychiatric Trainees
Malta Association of Public Health Medicine
Malta Association of Small Shareholders
Malta Association of Women in Business
Malta Association of Work and Organisation Psychology
Malta Autism Centre – Foundation for Education and Research
Malta Aviation Museum Foundation
Malta Aviation Society
Malta Basketball Association
Malta Bat Conservation Society
Malta Beach Soccer Association
Malta Blood Donors Association
Malta Boxing Commission
Malta Bridge Association, The
Malta Bukonkai Karate Association
Malta Business Aviation Association
Malta Cancer Foundation
Malta Canine Society, The
Malta Canoe Federation
Malta Career Guidance Association
Malta Cat Club
Malta Chamber Foundation
Malta Chamber of Scientists
Malta Chess Federation
Malta Chiropractic Association
Malta Cine Circle
Malta Classics Association
Malta Climbing Club
Malta Cochlear Implant Association
Malta College of Family Doctors
Malta Confederation of Women’s Organisations (MCWO)
Malta Contemporary Art Foundation
Malta Continence Care Association
Malta Cricket Association
Malta Cruising Club
Malta Cultural Institute
Malta Dance Sport Association
Malta Dementia Society
Malta Developers Assocation
Malta Dyslexia Association
Malta Emigrants Commission
Malta Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energies Association
Malta Epilepsy Association
Malta Exercise Health & Fitness Association
Malta Fancy Poultry and Pigeon club
Malta Fashion Association
Malta Federation of Organisations of Persons with Disability
Malta Federation of Professional Associations
Malta Film Foundation (The)
Malta Film Network
Malta Fishing and Sports Association, The
Malta Fitness Industry Association
Malta Food Bank Foundation
Malta Football Coaches Association
Malta Football Players Association
Malta Football Referees Association
Malta GC Unit Sea Cadet Corps
Malta Girl Guides
Malta Gloster Breeders Society
Malta Golf Association
Malta Guide Dogs Foundation
Malta Handball Association
Malta Health Network
Malta Health Students Association
Malta Herpetological Society
Malta Historic Vehicles Trust
Malta Historical Fencing Association
Malta Horticultural Society (The)
Malta Hospice Movement, The
Malta Hotels & Restauarants Association
Malta House of Prayer Foundation
Malta Human Rights Commission
Malta Humanist Association
Malta Institute of Management
Malta Institute of Professional Photography
Malta Insurance Association
Malta Interior Design Association
Malta International Crisis Centre
Malta International Crisis Centre (MICC)
Malta International Organ Festival Foundation
Malta Islamic Welfare Fund, The
Malta Judo Federation
Malta Judo Foundation
Malta Karate Federation
Malta LGBTIQ Rights Movement
Malta Library and Information Association
Malta Library and Information Association (MaLIA)
Malta Library Talking Books
Malta Magnetic Resonance Radiographers Group
Malta Map Society, The
Malta Marine Foundation
Malta Maritime Law Association
Malta Medical Students Association
Malta Medical Students’ Association (MMSA)
Malta Midwives Association
Malta Midwives’ Association (MMA)
Malta Model Aircraft Flying Association
Malta Model Aircraft Fying Association (MMAFA)
Malta Model United Nations Society
Malta Motorsport Federation
Malta Mountain Bike Association
Malta Organic Agricultural Movement
Malta Osteoporosis Society
Malta Parkinson’s Disease Association
Malta Parkinsons Disease Association
Malta Philatelic Society
Malta Photographic Society
Malta Police Association
Malta Professional Motering Schools Assiciation
Malta Professional Motoring Schools Association
Malta PSD Association
Malta Red Cross Society
Malta Regional Development and Dialogue Foundation
Malta Rock Climbing Club
Malta Sail Training Association
Malta Sea Cadet Corps
Malta Shortsea Promotion Centre
Malta Society of the Blind
Malta Sociological Association
Malta Spirit in Action
Malta Squash Association
Malta Statistics and Operations Research Organisation (MSTOR)
Malta Street Art Collective
Malta Table Football Sports Association
Malta Tama Tnabar Association
Malta Tenpin Bowling Association
Malta Tourism Society
Malta Unborn Child Movement
Malta UNESCO Youth Association
Malta Veterinary Association
Malta Video Game Studio Association
Malta Vocational Centre Association
Malta Water Association
Malta Waterpolo Referees Association
Malta Wheelchair Dance Sport Association
Malta Youth Athletes Network
Malta Youth Ballet Foundation
Malta Youth in Agriculture Foundation
Malta Youth Ministers Association
Malta-Bulgarian Business Council Association
Malta-Iran People Friendship Foundation
Malta/Australia Community Arts Foundation
Malte Accueil (Alliance Francaise Malte – Mediterranee)
Maltese – Arab Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Agriculture
Maltese – Italian Chamber of Commerce
Maltese – Serbian Community
Maltese – Spanish Philatelic & Numismatic Club
Maltese Association for Physical Education – MAPE
Maltese Association of Psychiatric Nurses
Maltese Association of Psychiatric Nurses (MAPN)
Maltese Association of Science Educators
Maltese Association of Social Workers, The
Maltese Association of Sports and Exercise Medicine
Maltese Association of Target Shooters & Arms Collectors (MATSAC)
Maltese Association of the Soverign Military Hospitaller Order of St John of Jerusalem, of Rhodes of Malta
Maltese Association of Youth Workers
Maltese Association of Youthworkers (MAY)
Maltese Chamber of Scientists
Maltese Cross Corps
Maltese Diabetes Association
Maltese Islands AGRI Federation – MIAF
Maltese Kendo Federation
Maltese Mentoring Society
Maltese Missionary Movement
Maltese Motoring Heritage
Maltese Olympic Committee
Maltese Oncology Nursing Association (MONA)
Maltese Photo Models
Maltese Rottweiler Club, The
Manchester United Supporters Club Malta
Manna Foundation
Marana Tha’ Catholic Charismatic Community
Marconi Amateur Radio Circle
Marie Midolo Foundation
Marie Therese Vassallo Voice Studio
Mario Muscat Goal Keepers School
Marriage Preparation Commission
Marsa Industrial Estate Tenants Association
Marsascala Sports Club
Marsaxlokk Aquatic Sports Club
Marsaxlokk Artisanal Fishers
Matters Human
Mdina Knights Football Club
MDRA
ME / CFS & Fibromyalgia Alliance (Malta)
Meat Sellers Association
Medecins Sans Frontieres
Media for Development Foundation
Media International Foundation
Mediterranean Academy of Culture, Tourism and Trade
Mediterranean Cultural Foundation for Music
Mediterranean Institute of Innovation, Communications and Technology
Mediterranean Institute of Primary Care
Mediterranean Solidarity Foundation
Mediterranean Solidarity Foundation (k/a Medsol Foundation)
Mediterranean Voices Association Malta
Mediterranean Voices Association Malta (MVAM)
MedNet-Mediterranean Network for Students
Melita Football Club
Melita Music, Culture and Heritage Foundation
Mellieha Athletic Club
Mellieha Sports Club
Mellieha Sports Club Football Nursery
Mellieha Tritones Club
Men Against Violence
Mental Health Association Gozo
Mental Health Association Malta
Mgarr Karate Club
Mgarr United Football Club
Mgarr Volleyball Club
Mid-Dlam Ghad-Dawl (From Darkness to Light)
Migrant Offshore Aid Station (MOAS)
Migrants’s Network for Equality
Migration Museum
Military and Hospitaller Order of St. Lazarus of Jerusalem Grand Priory of the Maltese Islands, The
Millennium Chapel Foundation, The
Ministri Straordinarji tat-Tqarbin
Minus One Support Group for the Widowed
Miriam Albatool School
MISSION FUND
Mission of Mercy
Missionary Knights – Malta
Mobile Monday Malta
Mons Hilarion Capucci Foundation
Monte Kristo Equestrian Club
Montechristo Foundation
Moroccan Community in Malta
Mosta AF Signs Studio Cycling Club
Mother & Baby Club
Mother and Child Club
Mothers’ Union
Mount Carmel Hospital Sports and Culture Club
MOVE
Moviment Era Gdida
Moviment Graffitti
Moviment IVA ghall-Hajja Umana
Moviment Kerygma
Moviment Madonna tal-Konsagrazzjoni
Moviment Missjunarju ‘Gesu fil-Proxxmu’
Moviment Zwieg Bla Divorzju
Moving Theatre
Mqabba Albions Amateur Football Club
Mqabba FC Youth Nursery
Mqabba Football Club
Msida Arrows Badminton Club
Msida St Joseph Football Club
Mtarfa Drama Group
Mtarfa Football Club
Multiple Birth Connection
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Malta, The
Munxar Falcons F.C.
Muscular Dystrophy Group
Narcotics Anonymous
National Alliance for Rare Diseases Support – Malta
National Association of Pensioners
National Cat Society (Thomasina Cat Sanctuary)
National Commission for the Promotion of Equality
National Council of Women Malta
National Federation of NGOs of Malta
National Foster Care Association Malta
National Foster Care Association of Malta
National Parents Society of Persons with Disability
National Patients’ Organisation – Malta
Nations for Christ
Nations for Christ Ministries
Natural Family Planning Unit
Nature Trust (Malta)
Neptunes Water Polo & Swimming Club
Network of Young Women Leaders
New Horizons Malta
New Leaf
Niehdu Hsieb San Pawl il-Bahar – (Safeguarding St. Paul’s Bay)
Nigerian Maltese Association
No Pain Foundation
No. 68 Foundation
Noah’s Ark Animal Sanctuary
Noise Abatement Society of Malta
Notarial Archives Resources Council
NPICU Family and Friends
Nuzzo Institute
O.J.K. “Order of the Joint Knights”
Oasi Foundation
Oikonomos Foundation
Old Motors Club Malta
Omega fire ministries
Open Source Society – Malta
Opening Doors Association
Oratorju Don Bosco (Ghawdex)
Oratory Youths Football Club
Order of Malta Gozo Volunteers, The
Order of Saint Lazarus – Gozo Commandery
Order of St Lazarus – Gozo Commandery
Ordo Equitum Sanctissimi Salvatore Et Sanctorum Sub Titoli Apostolorum Petri Et Pauli
Ordo Sancti Lazari Melitensis Fundatio (Maltese Foundation of the Order of St. Lazarus)
Organisation for Friendship in Diversity
Osanna Pia Home – Salesians
Outdoor Artists
Outdoor Sports Association (Marsascala)
Outlook Coop
Overseas Rugby Union Football Club
Paola Hibs Volleyball Club
Paranormal Investigations & Research Foundation, The
Parents Foundation for Education
Parrocca San Gorg Martri Website
Partit Laburista
Passi & Beyond
Pastoral Formation Institute
Patches Foundation
Paulo Freire Institute
Pawla Wolves Sports Club
PEACE AND GOOD FOUNDATION
Peace Band Club
Pembroke Athleta Athletics & Triathlon
PEMBROKE ATHLETA FOOTBALL CLUB
Pembroke Athleta Sports Club
People for Animal Welfare Support
People for Animal Welfare Support – Malta (PAWS)
Permaculture Research Foundation Malta
Pharos
Philosophy Sharing Foundation
Phoenix Sports Club
Physically Handicapped Rehabilitation Fund
Piccola Casa di San Giuseppe (Ursulines)
Play Volley School
Pope John XXIII Peace Laboratory
Pre-Youths Qawra
Prehistory Research Foundation
Presbiterju Parrokkjali
Press Ethics Commission
Prevention Education
Principality of West Antartic Fund
Prisms
Private Schools Association
Programm Benniena
Programm Ulied Darna
Psychological Service
Puttinu Cares Foundation
Qala Saints FC Nursery
Qawra Self-Defence Club
Qawra Wrestling Club
Qormi Clay Shooting Club
Qormi Cycling Club
Qormi FC Youth Nursery
Qormi Racing Pigeon Club
Rabat Depiro Hockey Club
Ramblers Association of Malta, The
Raoul Follereau Foundation (Malta) – Order of Charity
Reaching Camboida Foundation
Refugees Unit
Rehabilitation In Society Malta Foundation (RISe)
Relationships are Forever Foundation
Retro Japanese Club
Richmond Foundation
Right to Smile Foundation
Rinascita Cristiana Malta
Rising Sun Group
RMJ Horse Rescue
ROMD MALTA COMMUNITY
ROMD Malta Community
Ronald McDonald House Charities Foundation – Malta (RMHC Malta)
Rosary Groups
Rotary Club Gozo
Rotary Club La Valette Malta
Royal British Legion (Malta Branch), The
Royal Fleet Auxiliary Association Malta
S.K Victoria Wanderers Football Club
S.T.A.N.D. Is-Sehem Taghna ghal Avvanz tal-Persuna b’Dizabilita (Striving Towards Ability Not Disability)
Sacra Militia Foundation
Safari Camping Club Malta
Saint Lawrence Band Club
Saint Lazarus Foundation
Saint Peter Foundation
Salesian Brigade
Salesian Pastoral Youth Service
Salesians Oratory
Salessian Oratory
Samurai Ju-Jitsu Association Malta
San Niklaw Airfield Revival Association
Schola Cantorum Jubilate
Science is Culture
Science Students’ Society
Scouts Association of Malta, The
Secretariat for Catholic Education
Secretariat for Maltese Priests Overseas
See Clearly Now
Segretarjat Assistenza Socjali
Senglea Drama Group
Senglea Historical Society
Senior Citizens Group
Separated Persons Support Group
Service Dogs Malta Foundation
Sezzjoni Zghazagh
Share Malta Association
Sharklab
SHARON SAPIENZA FOUNDATION
Shift Association
Shiroi Tora Shotokan Karate Dojo
Shock, Trauma, Acceptance, Reality, Situation
Shocking Group Malta
Sicilia Mia
Siggiewi Brass Band and Social Club (Festival)
Siggiewi Youth Initiatives
Signum Fidei Malta
Sirens FC Nursery
SKOP (Solidarjeta u Koperazzjoni)
Sliema Heritage Society
Sliema Residents Association
Sliema Residents’ Association – Ghaqda Residenti Sliema
Slow Food Malta
Smartkids
Social Work Service at Boffa Hospital
Social Work Service at Qormi Health Centre
Social Work Service at St Vincent de Paule Hospital
Societa’ Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette
Society for Investigating the Credibility of Extraordinary Claims
Society for the Protection & Care of Animals
Society for the Protection and Care of Animals
Society of Architecture and Civil Engineering Students
Society of Contemporary Arts (The)
Society of Medical Radiographers Malta
Socjeta Agrarja
Socjeta Filarmonica La Vittoria A.D.1907
Socjeta Filarmonika “La Vincitrice AD 1871”
Socjeta Filarmonika ‘Sliema’
Socjeta Filarmonika G.M.Fra Antoine De Paule Banda Kristu Re
Socjeta Filarmonika il-Prekursur – Xewkija
Socjeta Filarmonika L-Unjoni A.D.1880
Socjeta Filarmonika La Stella , Gudja
Socjeta Filarmonika La Stella A.D. 1863
Socjeta Filarmonika Leone A.D. 1863
Socjeta Filarmonika Lourdes Qrendi – A.D.1895
Socjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata
Socjeta Filarmonika Pinto – Banda San Sebastjan – A.D.1862
Socjeta Filarmonika San Bartilmew
Socjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Banda Birzebbuga
Socjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija
Socjeta Filarmonika Santa Venera A.D. 1964
Socjeta Filarmonika Victory
Socjeta Muzikali Kazin Banda San Pio X. Lija A.D. 1905
Socjeta Muzikali La Stella Levantina AD 1894
Socjeta Muzikali San Girgor Sliema
Socjeta Muzikali San Lawrenz – Birgu
Socjeta Muzikali Santa Katerina V.M. Zurrieq A.D.1864
Socjeta Muzikali Santa Marija – Qrendi
Socjeta San Pawl Banda Konti Ruggieru
Socjeta Storiko – Kulturali, Vittoriosa
Socjeta tar-Radjografi Medici (Malta)
Socjeta’ Azmatici Maltin
Socjeta’ Dun Filippu Borgia
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae Zabbar A.D.1883
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Nicolo’ Isouard
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Vilhena A.D.1874
Socjeta’ Muzikali Madonna tal-Gilju
Socjeta’ Muzikali San Guzepp
Socjeta’ Muzikali San Guzepp – Hamrun A.D.1889
Socjeta’ Santa Marija Banda Re Gorg V
Socjeta’ Storika ta’ Malta
Socjeta’ Storiko Kulturali Vittoriosa
Socjeta’Storika ta’ Malta
Soċjeta’ Filarmonika Marija Mtellgħa s-Sema L-Imġarr A.D.2011
Solidarity and Overseas Service Malta
Solidarity Overseas Service Malta
Song Bird Association Malta
Sonkei Malta Yoshinkan Aikido
Soroptimist International Malta
SOROPTIMIST malta
Soundscapes
South Europe Youth Forum Malta (SEYF Malta)
Southern Pigeon Club
Special Olympics
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MALTA
Special Rescue Group – St Lazarus Corps
Special Rescue Group – St Lazarus Corps Training Division
Spirit Combat International – Malta
Sponsor My Future
St Edwards College
St Jeanne Antide Foundation
St John Association
St Joseph Home Hostel
ST JULIANS PARISH
St Margaret Bocci Klabb Cospicua
St Martins Institute of IT Student Union
St Nicholas Suns Basketball Club
St Paul Choral Society
St Peter Foundation
St Venera Scouts Group
St Vincent de Paule Running Group
St. Francis Foundation for Animals
St. Fransis of Assisi Association
St. John Rescue Corps – Malta
St. Lawrence Spurs F.C.
St. Monica Choir
St. Patrick’s Athletics Club
St. Paul’s Bay Charity Shop formerly Vivien’s Wish Charity
Stars and Stripes Malta
Stillborn and Neonatal Death Society
Stray Animals Support Group
Street Cat Rescue Malta Organisation
Striving Towards Ability Not Disability
Students’ Philosophy Society
Students’ Voice
Stuttering Association of Malta
Supervised Access Visits
Support Groups
Supportline 179
Supreme Order of Universal Light Foundation
Survivors Malta
Sustainable Built Environment Malta
Swieqi United Football Club
Ta’ Cangura Folk Group San Lawrenz
Tabgha Foundation
Table Tennis Academy Malta
Talent Zebbugi
Tarxien Rainbows Football Club
Team Greens
Teatru Salesjan
Teatru tal-Opra Aurora
Telecel Globe Foundation
Telefono Acrobaleno Malta
Telefono Arcobaleno
Telefono Arcobaleno Malta
Tennis Club Kordin
Teresa Nuzzo Foundation
Terra Di Mezzo 2000 Malta
Tghanniqa
Thai Association of Malta
The Abulafia Jewish Foundation of Malta (seals of secrecy)
The Albert Rizzo Memorial Fund
The Alliance of Pensioners’ Organisations
The Anglican Church in Malta and Gozo
The Arnaud Guesry Foundation
The Association of Ukrainians in Malta
The Astronomical Society of Malta
The AX Foundation
The Brain Foundation Æ
The Breast Care Support Group – Europa Donna Malta
The Children in Need Foundation
The Classique Foundation
The Coordinating Committee of the Russian Compatriots Assembly in Malta (CCRCA)
The Cospicua (Bormla) Heritage Society
The English-Speaking Union of Malta
The Entomological Society of Malta
The Federation of Autonomous Priories of the Sovereign Order of St. John of Jerusalem *Knights of Jerusalem, Cyprus, Rhodes, Malta and St. Petersburg Foundation – (k/a “FEDAP-SOSJJ” Foundation)
The Foundation for the Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers (Caritas Malta)
The Funny Farm Horse Rescue Association
The Gaia Foundation
The Geminarie Group
The Ghana Mission Foundation
The Gozo CCU Monitors Foundation
The Heritage Parks Federation
The Island Sanctuary Association
The Kingdom of Saint Peter & Paul
The Ladybird Foundation
THE LISA MARIA FOUNDATION
The Magicians’ Society (I.B.M. Ring 202 Malta)
The Malta Art Academy
The Malta Film Foundation
The Malta Heart Foundation
The Malta National Dance Council
The Malta Rabbit Club- Since 1963
The Malta Rabbit Club- Since 1963
The Malta Resuscitation Council
The Malta Society of Model Makers
The Maltese Emergency Nurses’ Association
The Migrant Network
The Monday Club for Physically & Mentally Disabled
The New Choral Singers
The P.Cutajar Foundation
The Potter’s House Christian Centre of Malta
The Redeemed Christian Church of God, Malta
The Royal Lifesaving Society – Malta Branch. Member of RLSS Commonwealth.
The Scout Association of Malta
The Spiro Mizzi Foundation
The Storm Petrel Foundation
Theatre Anon Arts Foundation
Theatrencore
Thejjija ghall-Maghmudija
Therapy to Victims of Human Trafficking
Third World Group
Tibet Society Malta
Tigne Judo Club
Tiny Infants Parents Support Group
Torball Society of the Blind
Touring Club (Malta)
Tourism Studies Association
Towards Nature Academy Association
Training to Malta
Transplant Support Group (Malta)
Troupe 18:45
Ufficcju Centrali Ejjew Ghandi
Unesco Club (Malta)
Unifaun Theatre Foundation
Union of Mediterranean Architects
Universal Peace Federation – Malta
University Engineering Students’ Association
University of Malta Amateur Wrestling Club
University of Malta Geographical Society
UpBeat Music House
UWC Malta Alumni Association
Valletta 450 Creative Hub
Valletta Concours D’Elegance
Valletta Grand Prix Foundation
Vampa Organisations
VersAghtini Il-Kelma Maltija
Victim Support (Malta)
Victim Support Malta
Victor Pasmore Foundation
Victoria Hotspurs Football Club
Victoria International Arts Festival Foundation
Vikings Sailing Club
Villa Schinas
VisMedNet Association
Vittoriosa Lawn Tennis Club
VOCA Choir
Vodafone Malta Foundation
Voices Foundation
Voluntary Organisations Fund, The
Volunteers
Voluntiera Lajci Missjunarji
Ward u Zghar
Wargaming and Role-Playing Society (W.A.R.S.)
We Are – Youth & Student LGBTQQI Organisation
Weekend Monitoring Service
Why Not?
Wicked Comics
Wikimedia Community Malta
Wirt Ghawdex
Wirt iz-Zejtun
Women’s Federation for World Peace
Women’s Rights Foundation
World Foundation of Urology (MALTA)
Write Deal Association
Xaghra Historical Re-Enactment Organisations
Xaghra United Football Club
Xefaq
Xirka Produtturi Naghag u Moghoz
Y.A.N.A.
Yi Xue Life Cultivation Malta Association
YMCA Valletta
Young and Free (Malta)
Young Business Entrepreneurs
Young Entrepreneurs and Leaders
Young Entrepreneurs and Leaders (YEL)
Young European Federalists
Young European Federalists (JEF Malta)
Young Presidents Organization Malta Chapter Foundation
Young Women Christian Association (Malta)
Youth Alive Foundation
Youth Culture Group
Youth Football Association
Youth for the Environment
Youth Infocus
Youth Outreach Service
Youtheme Foundation
YouthReach
ZARARTI Malta Cultural Association
Zebbug Heritage Foundation
Zemzem Foundation
Zghazagh Azzjoni Kattolika
Zghazagh Azzjoni Kattolika
Zghazagh Haddiema Nsara
Zminijietna – Lehen ix-Xellug
Żminijietna – Voice of the Left
Zurrieq FC Youth Nursery
Zurrieq Wolves Athletic Sports Club
Zurrieq Wolves Athletics Club