VO Directory

Organization
Sector
Location
“Kumitat Festi San Duminku” il- Birgu
#7292 Malta
12th May Band & Social Club
2 Wheels Foundation Malta
2mozarts
4Teenth Productions
808
A Better Life for Luke Association
Ability for Disability Association
Ability for Disability Association (k/a ‘The Friends’ of the A.T.C)
Academy of Givers
ACT
Action for Breast Cancer Foundation
Active Youth
ADHD Malta
Aditus Foundation
Adopt A Stray Foundation
Aesthetic Physician Association Malta
African Media Association Malta
Agapi No 2. Trust (The)
Agara Foundation
Agones Sports and Fitness Club
AGORA MALTA
Agrarian Society
Ahmadiyya Muslim Jamaat Malta
Aid in Need Foundation (Malta)
Aid to Autonomous (A2A) Foundation
Aikikai Malta
Airlines Operators Committee
Alfred Mizzi Foundation, The
ALIVE Charity Foundation
All Ages Netball Club
Alleanza Kontra l-Faqar
Alliance for Justice, Equality and Peace
Alliance of Pensioners’ Organisations
Allied Rainbow Communities
Aloysians Athletics Club
Aloysians Handball Club
ALOYSIANS MALTA FOUNDATION
ALS Malta
ALS Malta Foundation
Alternattiva Demokratika Zghazagh
Amadeus Chamber Chior
American Auto Club Malta
Amphibians Diving Club
Amputees 4 Amputees (A4A)
Ananda Marga Yoga Society
Angka Meditation Europe
Anglican Church in Malta and Gozo (The)
Anglican Episcopal Church of Europe in Malta
Anici Band & Social Club AD 1988
Animal Care Malta
Animal Guardians Malta
Animal Protectors Malta
Animal Rights Coalition
Animal Rights Group
Animo Organisation
ANSAR-DINE Association
Anti-Poverty Forum Malta (APF Malta)
Anxiety and Depression Support Malta
AOPA MALTA – (Aircraft Owners & Pilots Association Malta)
AQUAHUB MALTA
Aquatic Sports Association of Malta
Arabic Culture Information Society
Archaeological Society Malta, The
Archery Association of Malta
Arcikonfraternita ta’ San Guzepp (Valletta)
ARĊIKONFRATERNITA’ TA’ SAN ĠUŻEPP
Are You Active Malta
Arkati Foundation (The)
Armenian Community of Malta
Arsha Our
Art Club 2000 (Art & Craft Centre Mellieha)
Art of Living Malta
Arthaus (Formerly k/a: DLS Productions )
Arthritis and Rheumatism Association Malta (ARAM)
Arthritis and Rheumatism Association of Malta
ARTIGRAFIKA
Artraker Foundation
Assembly of the Blessed Life Family Church Malta
Assistance to Children in Care Association (ACICA)
Assoccjazzoni Sportiva Hibernians
Association des Ivoiriens á Malte
Association des Professeurs de Francais de Malte
Association for Abandoned Animals
Association for Consumer Rights (Malta)
Association for Gender Equality (A4E)
ASSOCIATION FOR REALITY THERAPY- MALTA
Association for the Advancement of Meridian Energy Techniques
Association of Adoptive Parents Malta
Association of Anaesthesiologists of Malta
Association of Arms Collectors and Target Shooters (AACTS)
Association of Carers for Stray and Abandoned Felines
Association of Czech Compatriots
Association of Energency Physicians of Malta (AEPM)
Association of Gozitan Workers in Malta
Association of Insurance Brokers
Association of International Women in Malta
Association of International Women in Malta (AIWM)
Association of Lyceum Past Students
Association of Lyceum Past Students (A.L.P.S.)
Association of Maltese Arms Collectors and Shooters
Association of Model Engineers
Association of Podiatrists of Malta
Association of Private Family Doctors
Association of Recyclers – Malta
Association of Site Technical Officers
Association of Slovenes in Malta “VITEZ”
Association of Speech-Language Pathologists
Association of the Dynastic Orders of the Royal and Imperial House of Obrenovitch of Serbia, Bosnia and Constantinople
Association of the Friends of Thouret
Association to Assist Visually-Impaired Persons
Assocjazjoni Kulturali u Sportiva San Francesco
Assocjazzjoni Karibu! Malta
Assocjazzjoni Kulturali u Sportiva San Francesco
Assoċjazzjoni KURA
Assocjazzjoni Maltija EspressjonArti Gharb
Assocjazzjoni Mazzri Birgu/Kalkara Creek
Assoċjazzjoni Patrimonju Tarxien
Assocjazzjoni Publju ta’ Malta
Assocjazzjoni Radju Marija Malta
Assoċjazzjoni Rotunda
Assocjazzjoni Segretarji Kunsilli Lokali Malta
Assocjazzjoni Sport Muturi u Karozzi
Assocjazzjoni Sportiva Hibernians
Assocjazzjoni tas-Sidien, Caravans u Bangalows Ghadira Site Mellieha
Assocjazzjoni Volontarji Lourdes
Assocjazzjoni Voluntarji Lourdes
Assoċjazzjoni Wirt il-Kalkara
Assocjazzoni Publju Ta’ Malta
Astronomical Society of Malta, The
Athleta Basketball Club
Athleta Basketball Nursery
Athletix Athletic Club
Atlam Aqua Sports Club
Atlam Sub Aqua Club
Atturi Zghazagh Slimizi
AU4MC (All the Way Up for Motorcyclists)
Augustinian Cloister Foundation (The)
Austrian-Maltese Association
Autism Parents Association
Azzjoni Kattolika Maltija
B.A.S.I.C. Society (Brothers and Sisters in Christ Society)
BADa (Bohemian Aliferous Dépasement amaranthines)
Baden Powell Scouts Malta
Badminton Malta
Balzan Football Club and Balzan FC Academy
Banda San Giljan A.D.1927
Banda San Giljan AD 1927
Bangladesh Cultural Association in Malta
Barocco Foundation
Barracudas Sports Club
Bartolo Longo Association Marsaxlokk
bBrave – bullying: awareness & support
bBrave: bullying – awareness – support: (Formerly: AGAB (Malta) – Action Group Against Bullying)
Beating Hearts Malta
Bee Savers Malta
Belong (Malta) Foundation
Bicycle Advocacy Group
Big Friends Guggen Musik A.D.2008
Biological Conservation Research Foundation, The
Bird Breeders’ Association – COM Malta
Birdlife Malta
Birgu Bocci Club
Birkirkara Badminton Club
Birkirkara FC Women’s Team (Formerly k/a – Birkirkara Women’s Team Committee)
Birkirkara FC Youth Nursery
Birkirkara Football Club
Birkirkara St. Joseph Sports Club
Birkirkara Tennis Club
Birkirkara Volleyball Club
Birkirkara Volleyball Club (BKVC)
Birzebbuga Aquatic & Sports Club
Birzebbuga Sailing Club
Birzebbuga Sports Complex Foundation
Birzebbuga Taekwondo Club
Birzebbuga Windmill Football Club Nursery
Bitmalta
Blitz
Blockchain Charity Foundation
Blockchain Malta Association
Blossom Foundation
Blue Door English
Bodhicitta Malta
Bonsai Culture Group
Bormla subbuteo club
BOSCOcrew
BOV Joseph Calleja FoundationN (The)
Bowling Academy Malta
BPW (Business & Professional Women) Valletta Malta
Breeds of Origin Conservancy
Bugibba bocci klabb
Business and Professional Women (Valletta) Malta [BPW (Valletta) Malta]
BYZANTIUM FOUNDATION
C.A.N.D.O.M.B.L.E. – Cultural Association of Natives of Diverse Origin Movement Beneficial with Love & Entertainment
C.L.A.W.S. [Cat Lovers Adoption, Welfare & Support]
CAELUM ET TERRA FOUNDATION
Calypso Sub-Aqua Club
CAMYouths
Cana Foundation
Cappella Sanctae Catharinae
Caritas Malta Epilepsy Association
Casa Italia Foundation
Catenian Association San Lucja (361)
Cats and Dogs Shelter
Cavaliere Antonio Castellano Christian Charitable Ecumenical Foundation
CC Cancer Foundation
CEFMF
Central Bank of Malta Foundation
Central Bank of Malta Pensioners Group (k/a CBM Pensioners Group)
Central Core Disease Foundation (CCD Foundation)
Centro Cultural Hispano – Malte’s
Centru 19 ta’ Novembru 1944
Centru Rikreattiv Guy Bocci Klabb Zurrieq
Centru Tbexbix
Cerebrovascular Research & Education Foundation
CF Fundraising Malta
CFC Ancop Malta Foundation
Chabad of Malta Foundation
Chamber of Engineers
Chamber of Fashion Malta Foundation
Charity of Choice 1
Chartered Institute of Logistics and Transport – Malta Chapter
Checkpoint Malta
Child Evangelism Fellowship Malta Foundation
Chinese Community Association in Malta
Choral and Orchestral Society ‘Maria Bambina’
Chorus Urbanus
Church Schools Association
Church Schools Children’s Fund
CIIMA (Community of Indians in Malta)
Cinema Heritage Group
Cinerabilja
CircE
Circolo Gozitano
Circolo San Giuseppe Filarmonika Sagra Familja
Civic Club
Civil Assistance Training Organisation (C.A.T.O. – Malta)
Civil Service Sports Club
Civil Society Network
Claris Foundation
ClimbMT (Formerly: Malta Climbing Club)
Coeliac Association of Malta
College of Remote and Offshore Medicine Foundation
Compagnia San Michele – Malta
Competitive Malta
Confederation of Filipinos in Malta
Confederation of Malta Trade Union (CMTU)
Congregation Missionary Sisters of Jesus of Nazareth
CORE PLATFORM Corporate Citizenship for responsible Enterprises Association
Cospicua Dynamos Football Club
Cottonera Barbell Club
Cousteau Foundation
Creating a Positive Environmentally Resourceful Society (Malta) – (Capers Malta)
Creative Arts Therapies Society (Malta)
Creative Island
Creative Writers’ Alliance Malta
Cross Culture International Foundation
Cross Culture International Foundation (CCIF)
Cruz Cultura
CSR Malta Association
D Capital’s Band
Dance Council Malta
Daqqa T’Id
Dar Guseppa Debono
Dar Guzeppa Debono
db Group Charity Foundation
De La Rue Foundation (The)
Deeper Christian Life Ministry
Deloitte Foundation
Denci Fishing Club
Dental Association of Malta
DEPIRO BASKETBALL CLUB
Design & Technology Educators Association Malta
DFASinMalta – Formerly: (Malta Decorative and Fine Arts Society)
Dhammakaya Malta International Foundation
Digital Health Malta (Association)
Din l-Art Helwa
Dingli Swallows F.C. Youth Nursery
Dingli Swallows Football Club
Divers Alert Network Europe Foundation (K/a Dan Europe Foundation)
DO Project – (Formerly) Drama Outreach Project
Docomomo Malta
Doctors for Choice
Doctors for Life
Doctors for Road Safety
Domus Pius IX
Don Bosco Foundation
Dorothean Ex-Alumnae Association
Dorthese Ellis Foundation
Down Syndrome Association
Dr Klown
Dr. Klown
Drachma
Drama Outreach Project
Dreams of Horses
Duke of Edinburgh’s International Award – Malta Foundation
Dwal Godda
Early Childhood Development Association of Malta
EASA Malta Foundation
EASA Malta Foundation (European Architecture Students Assembly – Malta Branch)
ECO-FRENCH-MALTA
Educating Caring Community Network
Educating Caring Community Network (Malta)
Education Agency International
Education Aid
Edukarti
Egbe Omo Yoruba (Malta Chapter)
Egyptian-Maltese Community
Electronic Music Malta
Elite Airsoft Gunners
Embrace Diversity
Emergency Fire & Rescue Unit, The
Emergency Response & Rescue Corps
engageSTREAM
English Speaking Union of Malta, The
EnKor
Equal Partners Foundation
ERASMUS STUDENT NETWORK MALTA
EspRimi
Euro Media Forum
Europa Donna Malta
European Association of Teachers – Malta Section
European Athlete as Student
European Auxiliary Police Association
European Bully Kennel Club
European Foundation for Support of Culture
European Graduate School Foundation
European Judo Union
European Law Students’ Association – Malta (ELSA Malta)
European Lifeguard Academy
European Mentoring & Coaching Council
European Movement (Malta)
European Network of Filipino Diaspora (ENFiD)
European Orphans Integration
European Prison Education Association – Malta Branch
European Reseach, Education, Heritage & Development (Association) – (EURHED)
European Research, Education, Heritage & Development (Association) – (EURHED)
European Security Intelligence Agency
European Shortsea Network
European String Teachers Association (Malta)
European Studies Organisation
European Walled Towns
Exiles Sports Club
Extend
Faces
Falcons Rugby Club
Families for Christ Community
Families for Life Long Learning
FamiljaFund
Fathers’ Rights Movement (Malta) – Foundation
Federation for Hunting & Conservation Malta (FKNK) – (Federazzjoni Kaccaturi, Nassaba u Konservazzjonisti)
Federation for Hunting & Conservation – Malta (FKNK)
Federation of Arms Collectors & Target Shooters
Federation of Racing Pigeon Clubs (Federazzjoni tal-Klabbijiet tal-Hamiem tat-Tigrija)
Federation of Underwater Activities Malta
Federazzjoni Ghaqdiet Birzebbuga
Federazzjoni Ghawdxija Persuni B’Dizabilita’ [Gozo Federation Persons with Disability]
Federazzjoni Għaqdiet Birżebbuġa
Federazzjoni Kaccaturi Nassaba Konservazzjonisti
Federazzjoni Maltija Lotta
Federazzjoni Maltija Lotta (Malta Wrestling Federation)
Federazzjoni Maltija Vetteuri Antiki
Federazzjoni Maltija Vetturi Antiki
Federazzjoni ta’ l- Ghaqdiet tas-Sajjieda, Dilettanti Maltin
Feeding Heroes MALTA – Chef Dario
Fejn hu huk? Progett Parrocca San Gorg
Felines Forever Association
Femeraid International Ambulance Service
Fgura United Football Club
Fgura Youth Centre
Fidem Foundation
Fil-Com Malta
Filipino Community in Malta (Fil-Com Malta)
Filipino Overseas Contract Workers in Malta
Filmed in Malta
Financial Markets Association Malta
Fingerprints
FISEC Malta
FISEC MALTA (Federation International Sportive de l’Enseignement Catholique Malta)
fish4tomorrow
Fleur-de-Lys Volleyball Club
Flimkien Fund – ERA
Flimkien Ghal Ambjent Ahjar (FAA)
Floriana Ajax S.C.
Floriana Senior Citizens
Floriana Young Stars Hockey Club
Fond Haddiema Enemalta
Fondazzjoni Arka
Fondazzjoni Arka (Respite Centre)
Fondazzjoni Arkeo
Fondazzjoni Assistenza Socjali
Fondazzjoni AZAD – Centru ta’ Studji Politici
Fondazzjoni Belt Victoria
Fondazzjoni Beraħ
Fondazzjoni Bethlehem F’Ghajnsielem
Fondazzjoni CAM-CPI
Fondazzjoni Caritas Malta
Fondazzjoni Dar il-Kurcifiss
Fondazzjoni Dar Ta’ San Guzepp
Fondazzjoni Dinja Maghquda – Moviment tal-Fokolari (Malta)
Fondazzjoni ghall-Opri Socjali fl-Arcidjocesi ta’ Malta
Fondazzjoni ghall-Patrimonju Kulturali tal-Arcidjocesi ta’ Malta
Fondazzjoni Hajja Indipendenti
Fondazzjoni Katekumenium (Mosta)
Fondazzjoni Katekumenium Balzan
Fondazzjoni Kenn u Tama
Fondazzjoni Kulturali ‘Il-Mellieha’
Fondazzjoni Manwel Dimech
FONDAZZJONI NANNIET MALTA
Fondazzjoni Nazareth
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Siggiewi
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Siggiewi.
Fondazzjoni Patrimonju Siggiewi. (k/a) Siggiewi Heritage Foundation.
Fondazzjoni Paulus
Fondazzjoni Pippo
Fondazzjoni Rurali Manikata
Fondazzjoni Santa Cecilia A.D. 2013
Fondazzjoni Santa Cecilja
Fondazzjoni Sebh (Formerly k/a: Fondazzjoni Ejjew Ghandi)
Fondazzjoni Socjo-Kulturali Ambjentali Augustina
Fondazzjoni Suret il-Bniedem
Fondazzjoni Suscipe
Fondazzjoni ta’ Klula
Fondazzjoni Triq San Lazzru
Fondazzjoni U (Xandir Socio-Religjuz)
Fondazzjoni Wens
Fondazzjoni Wirt Artna
Fondazzjoni Wirt Kulturali Vittoriosa
FONDAZZJONI WIRT VENDRIZ
Foodbank Lifeline Foundation
For Action – Malta Association (FAMA)
For Action Malta Association
Forum for Global Issues (Malta) – (Off shoot of Koperattiva Kummerc Gust)
Forum ta’ Organizzazzjonijiet li Jipprovdu Servizzi Residenzjali lill-Persuni B’Dizabilita
Fostering Social Technological Economic Renewal Foundation (FOSTER)
Foundation for Architecture and Art in Malta and in the Mediterranean
Foundation for Christian Values
Foundation for Human Resources Development
Foundation for Innovation and Research – Malta
Foundation for Lasting Knowledge Economy Strategies (FOPSIM)
Foundation For Respite Care Services (Dar il-Kaptan)
Foundation for Shelter and Support to Migrants
Foundation for Shelter and Support to Migrants (FSM)
Foundation for the Promotion of Entrepreneurial Initiatives
Foundation for the Promotion of Social Inclusuion Malta (FOLKES)
Foundation for Women Entrepreneurs
Foundation for Women Entrepreneurs (Malta)
Foundation Meltensis
Foundation of the Malta Emigrants’ Commission
Four Wheel Hobby RC Club
Fragmenta Malta
Frame Football Malta
France Malta
Franciscan Welfare Association
Fratellanza S. S. Sagrament
Fratellanza San Guzepp Qormi (San Gorg)
Fratellanza San Mikiel – San Gorg Qormi
Fratellanza tal-Madonna tar-Ruzarju – Parrocca San Gorg Martri
Fratellanza tas-Santissimu Sagrament
Fratellanza Tas-Santissimu Sagrament San Gorg Qormi
Fraternita’ Franġiskana ta’ Ġesu’ u Marija
Fraternita’ Sekulari Charles de Foucauld (Malta)
Friends of Kenya Malta (Formerly k/a: Friends of Kenya)
Friends of Mount Carmel Hospital Society (Ghaqda Hbieb Sptar Monte Carmeli)
Friends of the Archbishop’s Seminary
Friends of the Earth Malta (FOE MALTA)
Friends of the Manoel
Friends of the National Archives of Malta
Friends of the Sick and the Elderly in Gozo
Friends of Villa Frere
Front Favur il-Mina – Fondazzjoni
Fsobians
FTZ – Community Foundation
FTZ-Community Foundation
Functional Fitness Malta
Fund For A Smile
FUNIMA Malta
Futsa Malta Association
Futsal Malta Association
Gabriel Caruana Foundation
Gaming Standards Association Europe
Gaulitanus Choir
Genbukan Malta
Gender Equality Malta
General Workers Union Youths
General Workers Union Youths (GWU YOUTHS)
Generation (Change?)
Genetic and genomic counselling association of Malta
Genetic and Genomic Counselling Association of Malta. (GGCAM)
Genista Research Foundation
Genista Research Foundation (Malta)
Geography Teachers’ Association (Malta)
George Cross Island Association Malta G.C.
Georgian Cultural Center ‘Euro Georgia-Malta’
Geriatric Medicine Society of Malta
German-Maltese Circle
Get Up Stand Up
Ghajnsielem F.C.
Ghajnsielem Redcoats
Ghana Mission Foundation, The
Ghanaian Community in Malta
Ghaqda ‘Il-Milied Fix-Xaghra’
Ghaqda Armar Fontana
Ghaqda Armar Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Armar San Sebastjan A.D. 1984
Ghaqda Armar San Sebastjan Hal Qormi
Ghaqda Armar Triq Dicembru 13
Ghaqda Armar Triq Il-Kappillan
Ghaqda Armar Xewkija
Ghaqda Bahhara Sajjieda u Dilettanti – Wied il-Ghajn
Ghaqda Bajja San Tumas
GHAQDA BANDA ZEJTUN A.D.1933
Ghaqda Banda Zejtun AD. 1933
Ghaqda Bdiewa Attivi
Ghaqda Dilettanti Gimgha l-Kbira Ghawdex
Ghaqda Dilettanti Knisja ta’ Lapsi, San Giljan
Ghaqda Dilettanti Sajjieda Barklori Isla Est 1996
Ghaqda Dilettanti tan-Nar Maria Bambina Mellieha
Ghaqda Dilettanti tan-Nar Marija Bambina Mellieha
Ghaqda Drammatika Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Dun Frangisk Grima
Ghaqda Festa Ghajn Tuta – Kercem
Ghaqda Festi Esterni SSma. Trinita’ Marsa A.D. 1975
Ghaqda Filantropika Talent Mosti
Ghaqda Filarmonika Mnarja – Nadur
Ghaqda Filarmonika Prince of Wales Own
Ghaqda Folklor, Storja, Arti u Artigjanat taz-Zejtun
Ghaqda Folkloristika tal-Qiegha
Ghaqda Folkloristika Xaghri
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju – Malta
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju – Sezzjoni Nadur 2013
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju Ghawdex – Malta 1985
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju Ghawdex, Malta – Sezzjoni Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Hbieb tal-Presepju Ghawdex-Malta 1985 – Sezzjoni Nadur
Ghaqda Kaccaturi Nassaba Konservazzjoninisti Qormi
Ghaqda Karmelitana Banda Queen Victoria Zurrieq
Ghaqda Kazin Banda San Filep A.D. 1851
Ghaqda Kazini tal-Banda
Ghaqda Komunitarja tas-Sajd Marsamxett Valletta
Ghaqda Korali u Orkestrali ‘Marija Bambina’
Ghaqda Kultura U Armar Marija Assunta Tarxien
Ghaqda Kulturali Kirkop
Ghaqda Kulturali Siggiewi
Ghaqda Kulturali Wirt Naxxari
Ghaqda Kumittiva Ghawdex
Ghaqda Madonna Tal-Grazzja Banda San Mikiel A.D. 1883 Zabbar
Ghaqda Madonna tal-Grazzja, Banda San Mikiel AD 1883 Zabbar
Ghaqda Melita Banda San Guzepp, Msida
Ghaqda Muzikali ‘ITE AD JOSEPH’
Ghaqda Muzikali Banda Marija Regina
Ghaqda Muzikali Immakulata Kuncizzjoni
Ghaqda Muzikali Immakulata Kuncizzjoni A.D.1979
Ghaqda Muzikali Imperial
Ghaqda Muzikali L’Isle Adam
Ghaqda Muzikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann
Ghaqda Muzikali Madonna ta’ Pompei, Marsaxlokk
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Annunzjata AD 1862
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Assunta
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Assunta Gudja AD 1919
Ghaqda Muzikali Marija Bambina Banda Vittorja A.D 1916
Ghaqda Muzikali Mount Carmel Gzira
Ghaqda Muzikali San Girgor Kercem
Ghaqda Muzikali San Gorg Martri AD 1893
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp (A.D. 1874)
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp (A.D. 1874) – Ghaxaq
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp (AD 1874)
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp – Ghajnsielem A.D. 1928
Ghaqda Muzikali San Guzepp Kalkara
Ghaqda Muzikali San Leonardu AD 1858 – (Kirkop)
Ghaqda Muzikali San Leonardu AD 1858 – Kirkop
Ghaqda Muzikali San Pietru fil-Ktajjen
Ghaqda Muzikali San Pietru Fil-Ktajjen A.D. 1990 (Birzebbuga)
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Andrija
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Anna – Wied il-Ghajn AD 1994
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Anna – Wied il-Ghajn AD. 1994
Ghaqda Muzikali Sant’ Elena
Ghaqda Muzikali Santa Marija – Dingli
Ghaqda Muzikali Santa Marija Ghaxaq AD 1873
Ghaqda Muzikali u Socjali ‘Madonna tal-Karmnu
Ghaqda Muzikali u Socjali Madonna tal-Karmnu Fgura AD 1985
Ghaqda Muzikali Vizitazzjoni AD 2003
Ghaqda Mu\ikali ‘ITE AD JOSEPH’
Ghaqda Persuni Neqsin mis-Smiegh – Malta
Ghaqda Piroteknika “10 ta’ Dicembru” – Ghajnsielem
Ghaqda Piroteknika 11 ta’ Frar, San Gwann
Ghaqda Presepju Rabtin
Ghaqda Produtturi tal-Fniek
Ghaqda Produtturi tal-Ghasel Malti
Ghaqda Regatta Nazzjonali u Qdief Iehor
Ghaqda Residenti Ghall-Gid ta’ Birzebbuga
Ghaqda Sajjieda Dilettanti Birzebbugia
Ghaqda Sajjieda Dilettanti Bugibba
Ghaqda Sajjieda Dilettanti Gnejna
Ghaqda Sajjieda Dilettanti Gzira
Ghaqda Sigar Maltin
Ghaqda Socjali Madonna Tad-Duttrina Hal Tarxien
Ghaqda Socjali Muzikali Kristu Sultan Banda Paola A.D 1990
Ghaqda Socjali tal-Haddiema tal-Isptar Karin Grech
Ghaqda Socjo-Muzikali Anici
Ghaqda Storika Kulturali Marsa
Ghaqda Storja u Kultura Birzebbuga A.D.1993
Ghaqda ta’ Hbiberija bejn Malta u c-Cina (Malta China Friendship Society)
Ghaqda tal-Armar Madonna tas-Sokkors (Kercem)
Ghaqda tal-Armar Madonna tas-Sokkors – Ta’ Kercem
Ghaqda tal-Konsumaturi – Malta [Consumers’ Association]
Ghaqda tal-Muzika San Gejtanu
Ghaqda tal-Pawlini
Ghaqda Talent Dingli
Ghaqda tan-Nar 23 t’April
Ghaqda tan-Nar 25 ta’ Novembru – Zejtun
Ghaqda tan-Nar 26 ta’ Lulju Santa Venera AD 2009
Ghaqda tan-Nar 31 Ta’ Mejju A.D.2013
Ghaqda tan-Nar 31 ta’ Mejju Gharb AD 2013
Ghaqda tan-Nar Kercem
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Bartilmew
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Gabriel
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Mikiel, Lija
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Nikola, Siggiewi AD1968
Ghaqda tan-Nar San Sebastjan, Qormi – A.D.1979
Ghaqda tar-Residenti ta’ Santa Marija Estate, Mellieha
ghaqda trobbija tan nahal u ghasel malti
Ghaqda Trobbija Tan-Nahal u Ghasel Malti
Ghaqda Zghazagh b’Dizabilita
GHARB RANGERS FC
Gharb Stage Christophers
Ghaxaq Folk Group (k/a Ghaxaq Folk Ensemble)
Ghaxaq Football Club Youth Nursery
Gift of Life Foundation
Gluecksfall – Safer Gambling Association
Good Shepherd Sisters – Dar Merhba Bik Foundation
Gozo Aid For The Visually Impaired (GAVI)
Gozo Amateur Radio Society
Gozo Aquatic Academy
GOZO ASSOCIATION FOR THE DEAF
GOZO ASSOCIATION FOR THE DEAF
Gozo Business Chamber, The
Gozo Clay Target Association
Gozo Clay Target Association
Gozo Confederation of Agriculture and Fisheries
Gozo Crafty Ladies
Gozo Creative Theatre Club
Gozo Cycling Club
Gozo Cycling Club
Gozo Football Club
Gozo Half Marathon
Gozo Jesus Center
Gozo Jesus Centre
Gozo Live
Gozo Medical Association
Gozo Mediterranian Sea Association (Malta) [k/a: “The Malta Gozo Mediterranean Sea Association”, and/or “The Maltese Islands Mediterranean Sea Association”]
Gozo Motocross Association
Gozo NGOs Association
Gozo Philatelic Society
Gozo Regional Youth Council
Gozo Scale Modellers Club
Gozo SPCA
Gozo Tourism Association
Gozo University Group
Gozo Youth Football Association
Grand Commandery of the Castello
Graphic Novels Library Malta
Great Oak Malta Association
Green Finance Malta Foundation
Green House
Green Malta
Greenpeace Mediterranean Foundation
Grupp Armar Festa Immakulata Kuncizzjoni Hamrun, A.D 1982
Grupp Armar San Gejtanu Hamrun
Grupp Armar, Parroċċa Madonna tal-Grazzja, Ħaż-Żabbar A.D. 1988
Grupp Flimkien Naslu
Grupp Gwardjola
Grupp Kultura Marjana
Grupp Missjunarju Kull Bniedem Hija
Grupp tal-Armar 6 ta’ Dicembru Siggiewi A.D.1997
Grupp Zghazagh Gudja
GS1 Malta
Guatemalta Foundation
Gudja Football Club
GymStars Gymnastics Club
Gzira United Football Club Nursery
Għaqda Armar Fontana
Għaqda Armar Xewkija
Għaqda Dilettanti Knisja ta’ Lapsi, San Ġiljan
Għaqda Festa Esterna Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Ġwann
Għaqda Melita Banda San Ġużepp, Msida
Għaqda Mużikali Beland
Għaqda Mużikali Santa Marija, A.D.1873
Għaqda Netball
Għaqda Qarrejja tal-Provi tal-Malti
Għaqda Sidien Boathouses-Ramlet il-Qortin
Għaqda Soċjali Madonna tad-Duttrina Ħal Tarxien
Għaqda tal-Malti – Università
Għaqda tan-Nar San Gabriel – Ħal Tarxien A.D. 1998
Għaqda tan-Nar San Nikola, Siġġiewi
H’Attard Subbuteo Club
Hainan Community and Solidarity Association in Malta
Hair and Beauty Federation (Malta)
Hairdressing Organisation Malta
Hal Far Model Flying Association
Hal Far Outreach (HPO)
Hal Far Tenants Association
Hamrun Liberty Sports Club
Hamrun Spartans Football Club
Happiness with Horses
Happy Parenting – Malta (for Happier Children)
Happy Paws Charity Organisations
HBI extreme sport club
Hbieb il-Kappelli Maltin
Hbieb tat-Tempju Sant’ Elena
Heal and Teach Foundation
Hearing Voices Malta
Hellenic Society of Malta
Help Marylin Debono Campaign
Help Merilyn Debono Campaign
Helping Hands Group ‘Foundation’, Gozo – Malta (The)
Helping Hands Group, The
Henry and Inez Casolani Association
Heritage Parks Federation (The)
Hibernians Budokwai Judo Club
Hibernians Football Club
Hilton Hearts Association
Historical Re-enactment Group of Malta
History Teachers’ Association
Holy Family Home Support Group
Home Away from Home
Home Economists in Action
Honey Island Rollers
Hooked On Fishing Club Malta
Horse Lagoon
HRGM – (Historical Re-Enactment Group of Malta)
HSBC Malta Foundation
HSBC Staff Ursuline Creche and General Charity Fund
Hugs Charity Shop
Human Health Alliance
Humanitas Foundation
Humanity 2.0 Foundation
i-HELP
Ian Tomlin Napier/Malta Music Scholarship Trust
ICOM Malta
ICOMOS (Malta)
ICOMOS Malta International Monuments and Sites
iCREATE Foundation
ICT Students’ Association (ICTSA)
Id-Dar tal-Providenza
IEEE Malta Association
IGBO Development Union
Ignatian Youth Network Foundation
IJF Academy Foundation
il-Hbieb tas-Santwarju
Imperial Gozo Yacht Club
ImproveAway
Independent Bankers Union – “Voice of the Workers”
Independent Schools Association (ISA)
Indigenous People of Biafra Association
Indigo Foundation
info@bagmalta.org
Information and Communication Technology Students’ Association
Information Systems Audit and Control Association – Malta Chapter (ISACA)
Inhobbu l-Munxar u x-Xlendi
Inizjamed
Insignia Foundation
Insite – Student Media Organisation
Inspirasia Foundation Malta
Inspire – The Eden and Razzett Foundation
Institute for Strategic and Democracy (ISSD) Malta
Institute for the Research and Improvement of Social Sciences (IRISS)
Institute of Legal Studies Malta
Integra Foundation
INTEKO
Intelligent Transport System – Malta (ITS Malta)
Inter Amateur Soccer Competition ( IASC)
INTER CLUB PUPI ZANETTI MALTA
International Academy for Mini Invasive Surgery Foundation (IAMS)
International Academy for Mini-Invasive Surgery Foundation
International Alliance for Integration and Sustainability
International Association for the Exchange of Students for Technical Experience
International Charity Society
International Diplomatic Mission’s Association
International Foundation for Maritime Law
International Integrity Foundation [Formerly: Foundation for Empowering Gender Equality]
International Missionary Fund of the Glory of God International Covenant Community
International Missionary Fund of the Glory of God International Covenant Community Foundation
International Organization for Diplomatic Relations
International Police Association (Malta Section)
International Spring Orchestra Festival
International Spring Orchestra Festival Committee – Malta
International Tree Foundation (Malta)
IPPO Malta (Imperial Orthodox Palestine Society)
Irish Emerald Society
ISACA Malta Chapter
Isla Bocci Klabb
Islamic Community Malta
Island Car Club
Island Karting Club
Island Microlight Club
Isles of the Left
ISTITUT SOĊJO-KULTURALI SAN PAWL, SAN PAWL IL-BAĦAR
Istitut tal-Gurnalisti Maltin
ISTRA Foundation
J.E.S.S Justice to Ensure Safer Streets
Jarhead Young Sailors Foundation (JYSF)
JCI Malta (Junior Chamber International Malta)
Jesuit Refugee Service Malta
Jesuit Youth Network – Malta Foundation
Jose Depiro Kabataan Orchestra Malta Association
Joseph Maria and Rose Vassallo Foundation
Journey of Faith
Joy Gospel Singers
JRS Malta Foundation (Jesuit Refuge Service Malta Foundation)
JRS Malta Foundation (Jesuit Refugee Service Malta)
Jubilate Deo Choir
Junior Achievement (Young Enterprise) Malta
Junior Achievement (Young Enterprise) Malta Foundation
Junior Chamber International Malta
Juventus Club Malta – Cuore Biancanero
Juventus Club Vero Amore (1975 Malta)
K-9 Urban Search and Rescue Malta
K9 Search and Rescue
Kaccaturi San Ubertu
Kalkara Football Club
Kalkara Regatta Club
Kamikwai Judo Club
Karibu! Malta
Karl Vella Foundation
Kavallieri Handball Club
Kazin Banda San Nikola
Kazin Banda San Pawl
Kazin Banda San Pawl – Safi
Kazin San Guzepp u Banda de Rohan AD 1860
Kazin Santa Liena – Banda Duke of Connaught’s Own
Kazin tal-Banda San Gabriel Balzan A.D. 1920 (St. Gabriel Band Club Balzan A.D.1920)
Kazin tal-Banda San Gorg Bormla
Kazin tar-Regatta Marsa (Marsa Regatta Club)
Kenosis Foundation
Keralaid Trust
Kercem Ajax Football Club
KIDS (Kids Initiative for Development and Sustainability)
Kin Su Dojo
Kinemastik
Kingfisher Sports Fishing Association Malta
Kirkop Pageant Group
Kirkop United Football Club
Kirkop Utd. Football Club
Klabb Bocci Floriana
KLABB REGATTA BIRZEBBUGA
Klabb Tal-Bocci Bormla (St Margerita)
Klabb tal-Bocci Hal Ghaxaq
Klabb Tal-Bocci Msida
Klabb tal-Bocci San Bastjan Qormi
Klabb tal-Bocci Santa Venera
Klabb tal-Bocci Zejtun
Komunita Tigi Saltnatek
Konfraternita ta’ l-Immakulata Beata’ Vergni taht it-Titlu ta’ Lourdes
Konfraternita’ tal-BVM tal-Karita’
Koperazzjoni Internazzjonali – Malta
Koperazzjoni Internazzjonali – Malta (Kopin)
Kpeople Research Foundation
Kudo Malta Club (Formerly: Malta Kudo Federation)
Kumiat Armar tal-Pjazza – Nadur
Kumitat Festa Esterna San Guzepp Msida
Kumitat Festi Esterni Marija Regina Marsa | 1972
Kumitat Festi Esterni San Gorg Martri Qormi
Kumitat Festi Esterni Santa Venera
Kumitat Monument San Bartilmew
Kumitat tal-Festa Ta’ Kercem
Kumitat Zghazagh Brijuzi Xewkin
Kumitat Żgħażagħ Brijużi Xewkin
Kummissjoni Festa Esterna 16 ta’ Lulju Fgura A.D 1993
Kummissjoni Festa Madonna tar-Ruzarju ta’ Fatima Gwardamangia – Pieta’
Kummissjoni Zghazagh Gawrhin
Kunsill Nazzjonali taz-Zghazagh
Kunsill Studenti Universitarji
Kunsill Studenti Universitarji (KSU)
KURA Association
l-akkademja tal-Malti
L-Ghanja tal-Poplu
L-Ghaqda Maltija tal-Folklor
L-ghaqda Tal-Ghalliema Tal-Malti
L-Ghaqda tal-Konsumaturi
L-Ghaqda tal-Kristofri – Maskili Malta
L-Għanja tal-Poplu
L-Għaqda tal-Għalliema tal-Malti
L-Għaqda tal-Għalliema tal-Malti
La Salle Athletics Club – Malta
La Salle Handball Club
Labonski Carnival Company
Ladies Circle Malta
Ladies Craft Circle Mellieha
LEAP (Scouts) Foundation
Learning 360° Foundation
Legio X Fretensis-Malta
Legion Of Mary
Leisure Team Caravan Association
Lejn Xefaq Gdid
Lend a Hand
Leone Philharmonic Society AD 1863
LGBTI+Gozo
Libya Foundation for Rehabilitation
Life Network Foundation – Endorsing Value for Every Life
Life Resources Foundation
LifeCycle (Malta) Foundation
LifeNetwork Foundation Malta
Lift Us Up “Ogħllina”
Lija Athletic Football Club
Lions Club Malta Host
Lions Club Mdina
Lions Club Sliema
Lions Club St. Paul’s Bay
Little Sisters of the Poor
Living Ability Not Disability
Living Ability Not Disability (LAND Group)
Living Ability Not Disability (LAND) Group
Lourdes Klabb San Gwann
Love for Strays Malta
Lovin Malta Foundation
Lumiere Support Group
Luqa Bocci Klabb
Luqa St. Andrew’s Football Club
Luqa Youth Centre
Luxol Handball Club
Luxol Sports Foundation
Luxol Sports Foundation – LSF
M’Intix Wahdek Foundation
M-XXI Foundation
M.E.R.C.S. (martial era revivalists and combat society)
M3P Foundation
Macedonian Community in Malta
MADC – Malta Amateur Dramatic Club
Maghtab Residents’ Association
Magna Żmien Foundation
Making a Difference
Maleth Sinfonia Keyboard Orchestra
Mally Krashers
Malta -German Business Association
Malta Actuarial Society
Malta Adlerian Psychology Association
Malta Airport Foundation
Malta Amateur Athletics Association
Malta Amateur Dramatic Club
Malta Amateur Football Association
Malta Amateur Radio League (M.A.R.L.)
Malta Aquarist Society
Malta Arena Polo
Malta Argentine Tango Association
Malta Arts & Culture Research Association
Malta Arts and Culture Research Association
Malta Association for Contemporary Music
Malta Association for Crystallography and Crystal Engineers
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession
Malta Association for the Counselling Profession (MACP)
Malta Association Hospitality Executives
Malta Association of Audiologists (MAA)
Malta Association of Biomedical Scientists
Malta Association Of Crohn’s & Colitis
Malta Association of Dental Students
Malta Association of EMDR
Malta Association of Hospitality Executives (MAHE)
Malta Association of Medical Physics
Malta Association of Occupational Therapists
Malta Association of Optometrists
Malta Association of Osteopaths
Malta Association of Physiotherapists
Malta Association of Play Therapists
Malta Association of Play Therapists – MAPT
Malta Association of Professional Conservator-Restorers
Malta Association of Psychiatric Trainees
Malta Association of Public Health Medicine
Malta Association of Risk Management
Malta Association of Skin and Wound Care
Malta Association of Small Shareholders (MASS)
Malta Association of Sports Lawyers
Malta Association of Supported Employment (MASE)
Malta Association of Women in Business
Malta Autism Centre – Foundation for Education and Research
Malta Aviation Museum Foundation
Malta Aviation Society
Malta Basketball Association
Malta Beach Soccer Association
Malta Beagle Club
Malta Beekeepers Association
Malta BMX association
Malta Bowls Association
Malta Bridge Association
Malta Bridge Association, The
Malta Bridge Club
Malta Bukonkai Karate Association
Malta Business Aviation Association
Malta Business Network Foundation (The)
Malta CADETS Corps (Formerly k/a: Emergency Response and Rescue Corps – CADETS)
Malta Cage Birds Association
Malta Camping and Caravans Association
Malta Cancer Foundation
Malta Canine Society (The)
Malta Canine Society, The
Malta Canoe Federation
Malta Canoe Racing Club
Malta Career Guidance Association
Malta Career Guidance Association (MCGA)
Malta Cat Lovers
Malta Chamber Foundation
Malta Chamber of Construction Management
Malta Chamber of Planners
Malta Chefs Society
Malta Children’s Vaccine Foundation
Malta Chiropractic Association
Malta Cine Circle
Malta Classics Association
Malta Climbing Association
Malta College of Family Doctors
Malta Colorectal Cancer Awareness Group
Malta Command WWII Living History Group
Malta Cricket Association
Malta Critical Care Nurses Association
Malta Cross Foundation Europe
Malta Cruising Club (The)
Malta Cultural Institute Foundation
Malta Darts Association
Malta Dementia Society
Malta Dental Technologist Association
Malta Developers Assocation
Malta Developers Association
Malta Drag Racing Association
Malta Dyslexia Association
Malta Eczema Society
Malta Eight Ball Federation
Malta Emigrants Commission
Malta Employees Sports Association
Malta Energy Efficiency and Renewable Energies Association
Malta Environmental Health Officers Association
Malta Environmental Officers Association
Malta Esports Association
Malta Exercise Health & Fitness Association
Malta Falconers Club
Malta Fancy Poultry and Pigeon Club
Malta Fashion Association
Malta Federation of Bodybuilding & Fitness
Malta Federation of Organisations of Persons with Disability
Malta Federation of Professional Associations
Malta Federation of Yachting
Malta Film Foundation (The)
Malta Food Bank Foundation
Malta Football Coaches Association
Malta Football Players Association
Malta Football Referees Association
Malta For Beirut
Malta Freediving Club
Malta GC Unit Sea Cadet Corps
Malta Girl Guides
Malta Gloster Breeders’ Society
Malta Golf Association
Malta Guide Dogs Foundation
MALTA GYMNASTICS FEDERATION
Malta Health Network
Malta Health Students Association
Malta Health Students’ Association (MHSA)
Malta Helps
Malta Historic Vehicles Trust
Malta Historical Fencing Association
Malta Home Education Association
Malta Horticultural Society (The)
Malta Hospice Movement, The
Malta Hotels & Restaurants Association (MHRA)
Malta Hotels & Restaurants Association
Malta House of Prayer Foundation
Malta Human Rights Commission
Malta Human Rights Commission (NGO)
Malta Human Rights Education Centre
Malta Humanist Association
Malta Huntington Disease Association
Malta Infertility Network
Malta Information Technology Law Association
Malta Institute of Management
Malta Institute of Professional Photography
Malta Institute of Professional Photoraphy (MIPP)
Malta Institute of Taxation
Malta Institution of Surveryors Foundation
Malta Insurance Institute
Malta Interior Design Association
Malta International Crisis Centre
Malta International Organ Festival Foundation
Malta International Relations Students Association
Malta Islamic Welfare Fund, The
Malta Judo Federation
Malta Judo Foundation
Malta Karate Federation
Malta Learning Support Association (MLSA)
Malta Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, Transgender, Intersex, Queer Rights Movements (MGRM) – (Formerly k/a – Malta Gay Right Movement)
Malta LGBTIQ Rights Movement
Malta Library and Information Association
Malta Library and Information Association (MaLIA)
Malta Malayalee Association
Malta Map Society
Malta Maritime Forum
Malta Maritime Law Association
Malta Martial Arts Association
Malta Medical Students Association
Malta Medical Students’ Association (MMSA)
Malta Midwives Association
Malta Midwives’ Association (MMA)
Malta Model Aircraft Flying Association
Malta Model Boat Association
Malta Model United Nations Society
Malta Motorsport Federation
Malta Mountain Bike Association (MMBA)
Malta Muslim Association
Malta Obesity Association
Malta Organic Agricultural Movement
Malta Osteoporosis Society
Malta Padel Federation
Malta Paralympic Committee
Malta Parkinson’s Disease Association
Malta Personal and Social Development Association (MPSDA)
Malta Philatelic Society (The)
Malta Photographic Society
Malta Physical & Rehabilitation Medicine Association
Malta Pickleball Association
Malta Playing Fields Association
Malta Polo Club
Malta Pool Association
Malta Producers Association
Malta Professional Motering Schools Assiciation
Malta PSD Association
Malta Raffa Bowls Club
Malta Red Cross Society
Malta Regional Development and Dialogue Foundation
Malta Rock ‘n’ Roll Association
Malta Rock Climbing Club
Malta Sailing Federation
Malta School Sports Federation
Malta Scrabble Club
Malta Seaplanes Association
Malta Shortsea Promotion Centre
Malta Skin Divers Club
Malta Society of Arts, Manufactures & Commerce
Malta Society of the Blind
Malta Sociological Association
Malta Sommelier Association
Malta Sommelier Assosiation
Malta Sport For All
Malta Statistics and Operations Research Organisation (MSTOR)
Malta Street Art Collective
Malta Table Football Sports Associations
Malta Taekwondo Association
Malta Tama Tnabar Association
Malta Tamil Association
Malta Taxidermy Federation
Malta Tennis Federation
Malta Tenpin Bowling Association
Malta Teqball Association
Malta Tourism Society
Malta Traditional Boat Association
Malta Triathlon Federation
Malta UNESCO Youth Association
Malta Unity Association
Malta University Sports Club
Malta Vocational Centre Association
Malta Volleyball Association
Malta Weightlifting Association
Malta Wheelchair Basketball Association
Malta Wheelchair Dance Sport Association
MALTA WOMEN’S 5 A SIDE FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
Malta Women’s Lobby
Malta Young Sailors Club
Malta Youth Athletes Network
Malta Youth in Agriculture Foundation
Malta Youth Ministers Association
Malta-German Business Association
Malta-Japan Chamber of Commerce
Malta-Russian Friendship Foundation – (Formerly known as: Mediterranean Cultural Foundation for Music)
Malte Accueil (Alliance Francaise Malte – Mediterranee)
Maltese – Italian Chamber of Commerce
Maltese – Serbian Community
Maltese Association for Community Development
Maltese Association for Physical Education – MAPE
Maltese Association of Parents of State School Students
Maltese Association of Psychiatric Nurses
Maltese Association of Psychiatric Nurses (MAPN)
Maltese Association of Psychiatry
Maltese Association of Radiologists and Nuclear Medicine Physicians (MARNMP)
Maltese Association of Social Workers
Maltese Association of Target Shooters & Arms Collectors (MATSAC)
Maltese Association of Urology
Maltese Association of Youthworkers (MAY)
Maltese Blood Bowl Federation
Maltese Campers and Outdoor Activists
Maltese Chamber of Scientists
Maltese Chamber of Scientists (o.k.a. Malta Chamber)
Maltese Cross Corps
Maltese Diabetes Association
Maltese French Chamber of Commerce
Maltese Gloster Association
Maltese Health Professionals in Rheumatology
Maltese Islands Harley-Davidson Club
Maltese Kendo Federation
Maltese Mentoring Society
Maltese Migration Museum Foundation
Maltese Olympic Committee
Maltese Oncology Nursing Association (MONA)
Maltese Paediatric Association
Maltese Society for Christiana Civilisation – Pro Malta Christiana
Maltese Society of Orthopaedic Nurses
Maltese-Bulgarian Circle
Maltese-Chinese Chamber of Commerce
Maltese-Kazakh Etno-Cultural Association
Maltese-Serbian Community
Manna Foundation
Marana Tha’ Catholic Charismatic Community
Marconi Amateur Radio Circle
Marie Midolo Foundation
Marsa Industrial Estate Tenants Association
Marsa Sports Club
Marsamxett Valletta Regatta Club
Marsaskala Football Club
Marsaskala Residents’Network
Marsaxlokk Aquatic Sports Club
Marsaxlokk Artisanal Fishers
Marsaxlokk FC Youth Nursery
Marsaxlokk FCYN
Marsaxlokk Heritage
Mathematics and Beyond Foundation
MCAST Engineering Graduate Association
Mdina Knights Football Club
ME / CFS & Fibromyalgia Alliance (Malta)
Mechanical Metamaterials Society
Media for Development Foundation
Medina Foundation for Music
Mediterranean Academy of Culture, Tourism and Trade
Mediterranean Cultural Foundation for Music
Mediterranean Institute of Innovation, Communications and Technology
Mediterranean Institute of Primary Care
Mediterranean Solidarity Foundation
Mediterranean Voices Association Malta
MedNet-Mediterranean Network for Students
Melita Football Club
Melita Foundation
Mellieha Sports Club
Mellieha Tritones Club
Men Against Violence
Menhir Qala Folk Group
Mental Health Association Gozo
Mental Health Association Malta
META Foundation
MG Car Club Malta
Mgarr Tennis Club
MGARR UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB
Mgarr Youth Football Nursery
Mid-Dlam Ghad-Dawl (From Darkness to Light)
Migrant Offshore Aid Station (MOAS)
Migrant Women Association Malta
Milan Club Malta (1979)
Milestone Learning and Development Foundation
Millennium Chapel Foundation
MIND GAMES MALTA
Mints Family Charitable Foundation
Minus One Support Group for the Widowed
Miriam Albatool School
MissInTech
Missio Malta Foundation
MISSION FUND
Mission Gambia Malta
Mission of Love
Mission of Mercy
Mission4Changes
Mission4Changes Foundation
Mnarja Folk Group
Montechristo Foundation
Moroccan Community in Malta
Mosta Cycling Club
Mosta Football Club
Mosta Ground Association
Mosta Gunners Amateur Sports Club
Mosta Technopark Tennants Association
Mothers’ Union
Moto Guzzi Malta Club
Motorcycles Club Malta (M.C. Malta)
Mount Carmel Hospital Sports & Culture Club
Mount Carmel Hospital Sports and Culture Club
MOVE
Movement in Favour of the Rights for Persons with Disability
Moveo Dance Foundation
Moviment Azzjoni Socjali
Moviment Era Gdida
Moviment Graffitti
Moviment Kaccaturi Nassaba Ambjentalisti – (The Malta Movement for Hunting and Environmentalists)
Moviment Kerygma
Moviment Madonna tal-Konsagrazzjoni
Moviment Missjunarju ‘Gesu fil-Proxxmu’
Mqabba Football Club Youth Nursery
Msida St Joseph FC
Mtarfa Drama Group
Mtarfa Football Club
Mtarfa Football Club Youth Nursery (Mtarfa FCYN)
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Malta, The
Munxar Falcons F.C.
Muscular Dystrophy Group
Mzungu Mission (Malta)
N.a.di.r for Conservation (Nature and Anthropos Dissemination and Research-N4C)
Nadur Teen & Youth Centre (NTYC)
Nadur Youngsters FC
Nadur Youngsters Football Club
Nanniet Malta (Grandparents Malta)
Natalis Notabilis
National Alliance for Rare Diseases Support – Malta
National Association of Pensioners
National Cancer Platform Association
National Cat Society (Thomasina Cat Sanctuary)
National Council of Women Malta
National Foster Care Association Malta
National Parents Society of Persons with Disability
National Patients’ Organisation – Malta
Nations for Christ Ministries
Nations for Christ Ministries Foundation (Malta)
Nature Trust (Malta)
Naxxar Lions Football Club
Naxxar Lions Youth Nursery
Neptunes Water Polo & Swimming Club
Network Café
Network for European Citizenship and Identity
New Beginnings Foundation
New Horizons Malta
New Humanity Foundation
Nigerian Association (Malta & Gozo) (The)
Nigerian Maltese Association
Ninjutsu Malta Association
Noah’s Ark Animal Sanctuary
Noise Abatement Society of Malta
Notarial Archives Foundation
NRG Netball Club
NWAMI International Malta – Networking for a Better Tomorrow
O.J.K. “Order of the Joint Knights”
Oasi Foundation
Official Liverpool Supporters Club Gozo
Old Motors Club Malta
Omega fire ministries
On Target Shooting Club Malta
Opening Doors Association
Oratorju Don Bosco (Ghawdex)
Oratorju Salesjan Dingli
Oratory Youths Football Club
Order of Saint Lazarus – Gozo Commandery
ORDINIS SANCTI LAZARI MELITENSIS FUNDATIO – Grand Priory of the Maltese Islands of the Military & Hospitaller Order of st Lazarus of Jerusalem
Ordo Sancti Lazari Melitensis Fundatio (Maltese Foundation of the Order of St. Lazarus)
Organisation for Better Security Association
Osanna Pia Home – Salesians
Otters aquatic sports club
Outdoor Artists
Outdoor Recreation and Camping Association
Outdoor Sports Association (Marsascala)
P. Cutajar Foundation (The)
Pageant Group Maria Regina (Marsa)
Paola Badminton Club
Paola Heritage Foundation
Paola Hibernians Football Nursery
Paola Volleyball Club
Paolo and Vasilisa Catalfamo Foundation
Parent-Infant Mental Health Alliance
Parents and Children’s Rights Movement
Parents Foundation for Education
Passi & Beyond
Paulo Freire Institute
Paulo Freire Institute Foundation
PAX SYRIANA FOUNDATION
PEACE AND GOOD FOUNDATION
Peace Band Club
Pembroke Athleta Athletics & Triathlon
Pembroke Athleta Football Club
Pembroke Athleta Football Nursery
Pembroke Athleta Sports Club
PEMBROKE RACKETS TENNIS CLUB
People for Animal Welfare Support – Malta (PAWS)
Permaculture Research Foundation Malta
Phenomenal Women Malta
Philosophy Sharing Foundation
Phoenix Sports Club
Physically Disabled Rehabilitation Centre
Pieta’ Hotspurs FC Academy
Pieta’ Hotspurs Football Club
Platform of Human Rights Organisations in Malta
Platform of Human Rights Organizations in Malta
Pope John XX111 Peace Laboratory
Pope John XXIII Peace Laboratory
Poseidon Foundation
Potter’s House Christian Centre of Malta (The)
Prayer Group It-Triq
Pre-Youths Qawra
Preyouths Centre, Qawra
Prisms
Prison Fellowship Malta
Private Schools Association
Pro Sports Academy
Pro Sports Academy
Project Aegle Foundation
Project Eversio Esports Club
Propera Avgesco Drama Group Hamrun
Proutist Universal (Malta)
Proutist Universal Malta
Pulse
Puttinu Cares Foundation
Qala Saints Football Club
Qalb Ambjent Foundation
Qalb ta’ Gesú: Fontana Brother Fireworks
Qawra Self-Defence Club
Qawra Wrestling Club
Qormi Clay Shooting Club
Qormi FC Youth Nursery
Qormi Football Club Youth Nursery
Qormi Hockey Club
Qormi Racing Pigeon Club
Qrendi Bocci Club
Qrendi Football Club Youth Nursery
Qui Si Sana and Tigne Residents Association
RA1SE FOUNDATION
Ramblers Association of Malta
Raoul Follereau Foundation (Malta) – Order of Charity
RE/MAX & Friends Foundation
Reaching Camboida Foundation
Rebel Riders Motporcycle Club
Redboys
Register of Exercise Professional Malta (REPs Malta)
Rehabilitation In Society Malta Foundation (RISe)
Relationships are Forever Foundation
ReLeaf Malta
Repubblika
Restoration, Gilding, Educational Arts Association
Resurrection Foundation
Richmond Foundation
Right to Smile Foundation
Rima
RIMA
Ritmica Club
RMJ Horse Rescue
ROMD Malta Community
Ronald McDonald House Charities Foundation – Malta (RMHC Malta)
Rotary Club Gozo
Rotary Club La Valette Malta
Rotary Club Malta
Royal Air Force Association (Malta G.C. Branch)
Royal British Legion (Malta Branch), The
Royal Fleet Auxiliary Association Malta
ROYAL MALTA GOLF CLUB
Royal Malta Yacht Club
Royal Naval Association (Malta Branch)
Royal Naval Officers’ Association, Malta G.C.
Rush Athletic Club
Russian-Maltese Cultural Association (RMCA)
RUST (riders united standing together)
RUST BMX – GOZO
S.I.C.E.C. (Society for Investigating the Credibility of Extraordinary Claims)
S.K Victoria Wanderers Football Club
S.K. Victoria Wanderers
S.T.A.N.D. Is-Sehem Taghna ghal Avvanz tal-Persuna b’Dizabilita (Striving Towards Ability Not Disability)
Sacra Militia Foundation
Safari Camping Club
Saint Lazarus Foundation
Saint Peter Foundation
Salesian Brigade
Salesian Pastoral Youth Service
Salesians Oratory
Salessian Oratory
Salvinu Spiteri Foundation
San Anton School
San Giljan Aquatic Sports Hamrun
San Giljan ASC
San Gwann Bocci Club
San Gwann FC Nursery
San Gwann Football Club
San Pawl Il-Bahar (THALASSALEJN BOCCI & SOCIAL KLABB)
Sancti Lazari Ordinis Academia Internationalis
Sancti Lazari Ordinis Academia Internationalis – International Academy of the Order of Saint Lazarus
Sannat Lions F.C.
SANNAT LIONS FOOTBALL CLUB
Santa Lucia Football Club
Santa Maria Accordion Band – Malta
Save a Life Foundation
Save and Support Trust
Savio Athletics Club (Savio A.C)
SB 20 Class Association Malta
Schola Cantorum Jubilate
Science Students’ Society
Sculptura
Senglea Cultural Association
Senglea Historical Society
Senglea Regatta Club
Senglean Organisation of Culture and Ecclesiastical Patrimony
Serbian Educational and Cultural centre Saint Helen of Anjou
Serbian Orthodox Church and Parish of Saint Apostle Paul and Saint Nicholas in Malta
Serbian Orthodox Church Community and Parish of Saint Apostle Paul and Saint Nicholas in Malta
Service Dogs Malta Foundation
Sezzjoni Zghazagh Pawlini Munxarin
Sharklab
SHARON SAPIENZA FOUNDATION
Shiny Paws
ShiroJudoKwai – School of Judo
Shock, Trauma, Acceptance, Reality, Situation
Shotokan Karate-Do Association (aka JKA MALTA SKA)
Show of Arms
Siggiewi Brass Band and Social Club (Festival)
Siggiewi Football Club
Siggiewi Football Club Youth Nursery
Siggiewi Rowing Club
SiGMA Foundation
Sigma Foundation
Signum Fidei Malta
Simon Schembri Blue Light (Emergency Response and Disciplined Forces) Foundation
Sirens Aquatic Sports Club
SKALI Gudja
Skene
SKOP (Solidarjeta u Koperazzjoni)
Sliema Hotsticks Hockey Club
Smiling with Jerome Foundation
Social Entrepreneurs Association Malta (SEAM)
Societa’ Filarmonica La Vittoria A.D. 1907
Societa’ Filarmonica Nazionale La Valette
Society for Investigating the Credibility of Extraordinary Claims
Society for the Protection & Care of Animals
Society for the Protection and Care of Animals
Society for the Protection and Care of Animals (SPCA)
Society of Christian Doctrine (MUSEUM) Female Section
Society of Medical Radiographers (Malta) – Socjeta tar-Radjografi Medici (Malta)
Society of Medical Radiographers Malta
Society of St Vincent De Paul
Socjeta Agrarja
Socjeta Dun Gianello Cilia – Hal Qormi
Socjeta Filarmonica La Vittoria A.D.1907
Socjeta Filarmonika “La Vincitrice AD 1871”
Socjeta Filarmonika ‘Sliema’
Socjeta Filarmonika il-Prekursur – Xewkija
Socjeta Filarmonika L-Unjoni A.D.1880
Socjeta Filarmonika La Stella , Gudja
Socjeta Filarmonika La Stella A.D. 1863
Socjeta Filarmonika Leone A.D. 1863
Socjeta Filarmonika Lourdes Qrendi – A.D.1895
Socjeta Filarmonika Marija Annunzjata
Socjeta Filarmonika Pinto – Banda San Sebastjan – A.D.1862
Socjeta Filarmonika San Bartilmew
Socjeta Filarmonika San Pietru Banda Birzebbuga A.D. 1990
Socjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija
Socjeta Filarmonika Santa Venera A.D. 1964
Socjeta Filarmonika Stella Maris
Socjeta Filarmonika Victory
Socjeta Muzikali Kazin Banda San Pio X. Lija A.D. 1905
Socjeta Muzikali La Stella Levantina AD 1894 (Santa Marija)
Socjeta Muzikali San Girgor Sliema
Socjeta Muzikali San Guzepp (Kirkop)
Socjeta Muzikali San Lawrenz – Birgu
Socjeta Muzikali Santa Katerina V.M. Zurrieq A.D.1864
Socjeta Muzikali Santa Marija – Qrendi
Socjeta Muzikali Spinola
Socjeta San Pawl Banda Konti Ruggieru
Socjeta Storiko – Kulturali, Vittoriosa
Socjeta Storiko-Kulturali, Vittoriosa
Socjeta tar-Radjografi Medici (Malta)
Socjeta’ Azmatici Maltin
Socjeta’ Dun Filippu Borgia
Socjeta’ Filarmonika G.M. Fra Antoine de Paule (Banda Kristu Re)
Socjeta’ Filarmonika King’s Own
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae Zabbar A.D.1883
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Nicolo’ Isouard
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Santa Marija Mosta
Socjeta’ Filarmonika Vilhena A.D.1874
Socjeta’ Muzikali Madonna tal-Gilju
Socjeta’ Muzikali San Guzepp
Socjeta’ Muzikali San Guzepp – Hamrun A.D.1889
Socjeta’ Muzikali San Pawl
Socjeta’ Muzikali Santa Margerita VM
Socjeta’ Muzikali tal-Karmnu, Balluta
Socjeta’ Muzikali Trinita Qaddisa Marsa A.D.1949
Socjeta’ Piroteknika 15 t’Awwissu Mosta
Socjeta’ Santa Marija Banda Re Gorg V
Socjeta’ Santa Marija Banda Re Gorg V – Mqabba
Socjeta’ Spettaklu Marija Assunta Mgarr
Socjeta’ Storika ta’ Malta
Socjeta’ Storika ta’ Malta – (Malta Historical Society)
Socjeta’ Storiko Kulturali Vittoriosa
Socjeta’Storika ta’ Malta
Soċjeta’ Filarmonika Marija Mtellgħa s-Sema L-Imġarr A.D.2011
Sodalita’ San Sebastjan
Solidarity and Overseas Service Malta (SOS Malta)
Solidarity Overseas Service Malta
Somali Community in Malta
Song Bird Association – Malta (S.B.A.M.)
Song Bird Association Malta
Soroptimist International Malta
Soup Kitchen OFM Valletta
South Europe Youth Forum Malta (SEYF Malta)
Southern Pigeon Club
Sovereign Art Foundation
Sovereign Grand Lodge of Malta
SPARK 15
Special Olympics
SPECIAL OLYMPICS MALTA
Sponsor My Future
St Jeanne Antide Foundation
St John Association
St Paul Choral Society
St Peter Foundation
St Venera Scouts Group
St-Margerita Bocci Club
St. Andrew Society of Malta
St. Francis Foundation for Animals
St. Fransis of Assisi Association
St. John Ambulance (First Aid and Nursing)
St. John Rescue Corps – Malta
St. Lawrence Spurs F.C.
St. Monica Choir
St. Patrick’s Athletics Club
St. Paul Choral Society
St. Paul’s Bay Charity Shop formerly Vivien’s Wish Charity
St. Venera United Youth Nursery
Starlites Basketball Club
Stars and Stripes Malta
Stars and Stripes Malta (SASM)
Stelmar Sports Federation
Step up for Parkinson’s
STEPS Project Malta
STOMPERS RFC
Stray Animals Support Group
Street Cat Rescue Malta Organisation
Strummin’ Foundation
Stutering Association of Malta (SAM)
Stuttering Association of Malta
Sudanese Community Malta
Sunshine Animal Sanctuary Malta
Super Yacht Industry Network Malta
Support for Abandoned Animals (SAA)
Survivors Malta
Sustainable Built Environment Malta
Swieqi Tennis Club
Swieqi United Football Club
Swim Aid Foundation (SAF)
Synchro Knights
Synchronic Lines Association
Syrian Maltese Community
Syrian Solidarity in Malta (Formerly k/a: Association for the Syrian Community in Malta)
Ta’ Cangura Folk Group San Lawrenz
Ta’ Qali Artisan Village Tenants
Ta’ Verna Folk Band
Ta’ Xbiex Sports Club
Tabgha Foundation
Taht it-Trunciera Association
Tal-Fuklar Folk Group
Talent Zebbugi
Tarxien Rainbows Football Club
Tayar Foundation for Jewish Heritage in Malta
Team Interceptor
Teatru Salesjan
TEN08
Tennis Club Kordin
Tennis Lija Club
Teresa Nuzzo Foundation
Terra Di Mezzo (TDM) 2000 Malta
Terra Di Mezzo 2000 Malta
Thai Association Of Malta (TAM)
Thalassalejn Boċċi Club
The K.O.M.R. Association (King’s Own Malta Regiment Association)
The Administrative Committee of the Bahá’í Community of Malta
The Adopt A Stray Foundation
The Alliance of Pensioners’ Organisations
The Anglican Chaplaincy of Holy Trinity, Sliema
The Anglican Church in Malta and Gozo
The Apostolic Renewal Ministry
The Arnaud Guesry Foundation
The Association for Child and Adolescent Mental Health (Malta)
The Association of Round Tables Malta
The Association of Students of Commercial Studies
The Association of U3E
The Astronomical Society of Malta
The Augustinian Cloister Foundation
The AX Foundation
The Biological Conservation Research Foundation (BICREF)
The Boomerang Child Project Malta
The Brain Foundation
The Bubble
The Catenian Association – Province 23 Council (Formerly: Catenian Association MAC)
The Children in Need Foundation
The Church of Pentecost – Malta
The Classique Foundation
The Coordinating Committee of the Russian Compatriots Assembly in Malta (CCRCA)
The Cospicua (Bormla) Heritage Society
The Critical Institute
The Daphne Caruana Galizia Foundation
The Enigma Foundation
The Entomological Society of Malta
The European Association of Civil Protection Volunteer Teams (EVOLSAR)
The European Athlete as Student (EAS)
The European Network of Parents of LGBTI + Persons
The Federation of Autonomous Priories of the Sovereign Order of St. John of Jerusalem *Knights of Jerusalem, Cyprus, Rhodes, Malta and St. Petersburg Foundation – (k/a “FEDAP-SOSJJ” Foundation)
The Film Grain Foundation
The Foundation for the Rehabilitation of Drug Abusers (Caritas Malta)
The Fredericus Rex Malta Falconers
The Funny Farm Horse Rescue Association
The Funny Farm Horse Rescue Association (Malta Horse Sanctuary)
The Gaia Foundation
The Gasan Foundation
The Ghana Mission Foundation
The Gozo Branch of the English-Speaking Union of Malta
The Gozo CCU Monitors Foundation
The Gozo Youth Wind Band and Orchestra Foundation
The Grand Priory of Malta of the Sovereign Hospitaller Order of Saint John of Jerusalem
The Heritage Parks Federation
The Historic Motorcycle Club – Malta
The Island Sanctuary Association
The Islands
The Kingdom of Saint Peter & Paul
The Kingdom of Saints Peter & Paul
The Knowledge Catalysts Foundation
The Ladybird Foundation
The Law is for ALL
THE LISA MARIA FOUNDATION
The Magicians’ Society (I.B.M. Ring 202 Malta)
The Malta Film Foundation
The Malta Heart Foundation
The Malta Kennel Club
The Malta Law Acadamy – A Chamber of Advocates Foundation
The Malta National Children’s Choir
The Malta National Dance Council
The Malta Numismatic Society
The Malta Rabbit Club- Since 1963
The Malta Rabbit Club- Since 1963
The Malta Railway Foundation
The Malta Resuscitation Council
The Malta Society of Model Makers
The Malta Trust Foundation
The Malta Walls Foundation
The Maltese Association for The Study of Spirituality and Spiritual Companionship
The Maltese Association of Dermatology and Venereology
The Maltese Association of the Members of the Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of St. John of Jerusalem, of Rhodes and of Malta
The Maltese Association of The Sovereign Military Hospitaller Order of St John of Jerusalem, of Rhodes and of Malta
The Maltese Emergency Nurses’ Association
The Maltese National Federation of the Past Pupils of Don Bosco
The Maltese-Chinese Culture, Art & Technology Exchange Association
The Marcy Foundation
The Marigold Foundation – BOV in the Community
The Mediterranean Tourism Foundation
The Migrant Network
The Mimici Foundation
The Monday Club for Physically & Mentally Disabled
The New Choral Singers
The Optimist Club of Malta
The P.Cutajar Foundation
The Pastel Society Of Malta
The Pedestal Foundation
The Quicklets and Zanzi Homes Foundation
The Red Hackled Pipe Band – Malta
The Remembering Fran Foundation
The Royal British Legion (Malta GC)
The Royal Lifesaving Society – Malta Branch. Member of RLSS Commonwealth.
The Russian Nobility Assembly, Delegation of Malta
The SailCoach Foundation
The Scout Association of Malta
The Shepherd’s Church International Foundation
The Spiro Mizzi Foundation
The Storm Petrel Foundation
The Third Eye
The Victoria – Gozo Circle 325 of the Catenian Association
The Working For Malta Foundation
The Zejtun Community Foundation
Theatre Anon Arts Foundation
Theresa Nuzzo Foundation
Third Country National Support Network Malta (TSN Malta)
Third World Group
Tigne Judo Club
TN Academy Association – (Towards Nature Academy Association)
Toastmasters Malta
Torball Society of the Blind
Torcida Brasileira Malta
Tottenham Hotspur Malta Spurs
Touring Club (Malta)
Towards Nature Academy Association
Training to Malta
Transplant Support Group (Malta)
Troupe 18:45
True Light Catholic Media Foundation
Truth Evangelism Church Malta Assembly
Ulied il-Belt Qadima
Umo Anioma Association Malta
Umu Anioma Association Malta
UNICI
Union of Mediterranean Architects
Union of Mediterranean Architects – UMAR
United Padel Club
Universal Church of the Kingdom of God (UCKG)
Universal Peace Federation (UPF – Malta)
Universal Peace Federation – Malta
University Engineering Students’ Association
University of Malta Amateur Wrestling Club
University of Malta Racing (UoMR)
University of Malta rowing club
University of Malta Students Futsal Team
University Students of Performing Arts Association (USPA)
UpBeat Music House
Ursuline Homes
UWC Malta Alumni Association
V.I.D.E.S. Malta
Valletta 450 Creative Hub
Valletta Animal Cares Association
Valletta Concours D’Elegance
Valletta Football Club
Valletta Lions Table Football Club
Valletta Marsamxett Bocci Club
Valletta St Paul’s Bocci Club
VALLETTA ST. PAUL’S BOCCI KLABB.
Valletta Stars St. Dominic AFC
Valletta Subbuteo Club
Valletta United Waterpolo Club
Ventricular Septal Defect Society Organisation (VSDSO)
Verdala International School Refugee Scholarship Fund
VersAghtini Il-Kelma Maltija
Veterans Malta Football Association
Victim Support (Malta)
Victor Pasmore Foundation
Victoria International Arts Festival Foundation
Victory Kitchen Foundation
Vikings Sailing Club
Viola Club Malta
VisMedNet Association
Visual Non-Visual Network
Vittoriosa Lawn Tennis Club
Vittoriosa Stars FC
Vittoriosa Stars Football Club
Vixens Malta
VOCA Choir
VOCA1318
Voci Angeliche Choir
Vodafone Malta Foundation
VOICE FOR INCLUSION GOZO ASSOCIATION
Voice for Nature Gozo (Vuci ghan-Natura Ghawdxija)
Voice of Planet 3
Voices Foundation
Voluntary Organisations Fund, The
Voluntary Solidarity Fund Malta Foundation
Vox Dulcis Chorale
Ward U Zghar
Wargaming and Role-Playing Society (W.A.R.S.)
Wargaming and Roleplaying Society (W.A.R.S.)
Wave of Change Foundation
We Are – Youth & Student LGBTQQI Organisation
We Are All One (WAAO)
WE ARE: LGBTQQI Youth and Student Organisation
White Hart Hockey Club
Why Not?
Wicked Comics
Wikimedia Community Malta
Wirt / San Gwann / Heritage
Wirt Ghawdex
Wirt iz-Zejtun
Wolf Pack Airsoft Club
Women Directors in Malta
Women for Women Foundation
Women for Women Foundation
Women’s Federation for World Peace
Women’s Rights Foundation
World Foundation of Urology (MALTA)
Write Deal Association
Wu Shu Ky Kickboxing Club
Xaghra Historical Re-Enactment Organisations
Xaghra United Football Club
Xchange Foundation
Xchange Foundation (Formerly: Migrant Report Foundation)
Xewkija Tigers Football Club
Xghajra Tornados Football Club
XirCammini
Xirka Produtturi Naghag u Moghoz
Y Plus Association
Y.A.N.A.
Y.A.N.A. (You Are Not Alone)
Yi Xue Life Cultivation Malta Association
YMCA Valletta
Young European Federalists
Young European Federalists (JEF Malta)
Young Presidents Organization Malta Chapter Foundation
Young Presidents’ Organisation Malta Chapter Foundation
Young Progressive Beings
Youth Alive Foundation
Youth Football Association
Youtheme Foundation
YouthReach
Youths Marsaskala
YWCA (MALTA) – Young Women’s Christian Association
Zabbar St. Patrick F.C.
ZARARTI Malta Cultural Association
Zebbug Heritage Foundation
Zebbug Rangers Football Club Youth Nursery
Zebbug Rovers Football Club
Zejtun Corinthians Youth Nursery
ZEJTUN CORINTHIANS YOUTH NURSERY
Zghazagh Azzjoni Kattolika
Zghazagh Haddiema Nsara
Zibel
Zminijietna – Lehen ix-Xellug
Żminijietna – Voice of the Left
Żugraga Dance Organisation
Zurrieq Wolves Athletic Club